Kevin Bua vs Deme - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
33
Midfield
180 cm
71 kg
32 years (1993-08-11)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
8
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Kevin Bua
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Deme
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Kevin Bua
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 3 0 2 2110' 15 0 11 4 0 27 10 0 29 474 82% 6
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Etoile Carouge 15 3 0 2 2110' 15 0 11 4 0 27 10 0 29 474 82% 6
Cup Cup Cup Etoile Carouge 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 2 1 1 567' 6 0 1 2 0 10 4 0 15 274 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 6 1 0 1 567' 6 0 1 2 0 10 4 0 15 274 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 5 0 0 2559' 22 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Sion 21 5 0 0 2469' 21 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 3 2935' 13 9 15 4 0 14 6 24 17 328 83% 4
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 121' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 31 1 0 3 2814' 13 9 14 4 0 14 6 24 17 328 83% 4
2021/2022   29 1 0 3 3051' 17 15 8 2 0 14 7 20 31 313 79% 6
Super League Super League Super League Sion 29 1 0 3 3051' 17 15 8 2 0 14 7 20 31 313 79% 6
2020/2021   36 5 0 0 1949' 6 5 16 0 0 8 6 9 17 236 81% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 36 4 0 0 1949' 6 5 16 0 0 8 6 9 17 236 81% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 7 0 7 3143' 18 12 10 5 1 8 4 8 2 61 75% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 131' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 5 3 0 1 423' 3 0 2 2 1 8 4 8 2 61 75% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 19 4 0 6 2319' 14 11 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 0 0 0 270' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 5 0 7 3409' 19 13 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 2 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 3 1 0 0 397' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 23 4 0 7 2522' 16 11 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 4 310' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 6 1 0 3817' 19 15 15 3 0 0 0 2 2 21 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 0 0 0 241' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 8 0 0 0 484' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 21 76% 2
Super League Super League Super League Basel 31 6 1 0 3092' 17 13 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 0 0 0 363' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 0 0 0 104' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 4 259' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 8 1 0 2824' 19 5 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 31 6 1 0 2824' 19 5 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 3 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Servette 29 4 1 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   21 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Servette 21 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Deme
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 2 0 0 660' 5 0 4 0 0 11 4 0 4 121 78% 9
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 5 1 0 0 660' 5 0 4 0 0 11 4 0 4 121 78% 9
2024/2025   16 3 0 0 2533' 16 0 16 2 0 19 8 0 7 258 42% 13
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 7 1 0 0 1106' 7 0 7 1 0 10 4 0 4 114 70% 10
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Stade Nyonnais 9 1 0 0 1427' 9 0 9 0 0 9 4 0 3 144 19% 3
2023/2024   1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 1 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2