Eugeniu Cociuc vs Demian - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
180 cm
65 kg
33 years (1993-05-11)
Moldova Moldova
Player profile
8
Defence
Moldova Moldova
Statistics of current season Eugeniu Cociuc
Change league: All leagues National Division Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Demian
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League National Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Eugeniu Cociuc
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 2 1 0 536' 5 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 7 289 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division FC Zaria 5 2 1 0 536' 5 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 7 289 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 2 0 1111' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Pyunik 5 1 1 0 673' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pyunik 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Pyunik 1 1 1 0 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 1 328' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Pyunik 2 0 0 1 328' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   10 1 1 0 1149' 7 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pyunik 6 0 0 0 775' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Pyunik 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Pyunik 2 0 0 0 290' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Moldova 2 0 0 0 84' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0% 0
2021/2022   4 1 1 0 285' 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 1 1 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Moldova 4 0 0 0 285' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
2020/2021   5 0 0 0 372' 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 85 67% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Moldova 5 0 0 0 372' 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 85 67% 0
2019/2020   2 1 1 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabah FK 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sabail 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 5 2 0 645' 5 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 3 1 1 0 252' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Moldova 6 0 0 0 393' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 4 1 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 2 1 0 839' 2 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 15 0 0 0 683' 1 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 1206' 6 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Moldova 6 0 0 0 457' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 12 1 0 0 659' 2 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dacia Chisinau 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dacia Chisinau 4 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Dacia Chisinau 4 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Dinamo-Auto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Dacia Chisinau 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Moldova 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 1 0 0 222' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Dacia Chisinau 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dacia Chisinau 2 0 0 0 222' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Demian
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 1 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 1 114 0% 2
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 1 1 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 7 4 0 1 114 0% 2
2024/2025   7 5 0 0 933' 7 0 5 4 0 2 0 0 1 93 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League CS Petrocub 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Petrocub 2 0 0 0 259' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 5 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 4 0 0 0 520' 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 1 93 73% 1
2023/2024   1 3 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2