Derek Mazou vs Billy Mitchell - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
49
Midfield
France France
Player profile
8
Midfield
Unknown Unknown
Statistics of current season Derek Mazou
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Ligue 2 Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Billy Mitchell
Change league: All leagues Championship FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Derek Mazou
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 2167' 17 0 8 4 0 14 4 0 17 558 83% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 84% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 3 0 0 0 337' 3 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 5 70 73% 1
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 13 1 0 1 1710' 13 0 7 2 0 11 3 0 12 444 85% 0
2024/2025   9 1 0 0 1465' 9 0 9 0 0 16 4 0 8 312 76% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 9 1 0 0 1465' 9 0 9 0 0 16 4 0 8 312 76% 1
2023/2024   14 1 0 2 1646' 14 0 5 6 0 1 0 0 4 220 84% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 4 0 0 0 432' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 220 84% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Nancy 10 1 0 2 1214' 10 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 5 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
2021/2022   6 179' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 6 179' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Billy Mitchell
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 1 3541' 26 0 16 6 0 10 1 0 14 1115 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 24 0 0 1 3254' 24 0 14 6 0 9 1 0 13 1074 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 151' 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 41 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Millwall 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 0 1764' 13 0 8 1 0 4 0 0 4 524 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 3 410' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 102 86% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 10 0 0 0 1354' 10 0 6 1 0 4 0 0 4 422 84% 0
2023/2024   27 0 0 2 3250' 27 0 11 4 0 11 3 0 11 1097 71% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Millwall 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 26 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 25 0 0 2 3009' 25 0 10 4 0 11 3 0 11 1071 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 0 0 1 3691' 34 6 2 4 0 14 5 35 23 1375 81% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 37 0 0 1 3691' 34 6 2 4 0 14 5 35 23 1375 81% 1
2021/2022   49 0 0 0 4242' 37 5 7 5 0 16 4 33 18 1417 82% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Millwall 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 46 0 0 0 4062' 35 5 7 5 0 16 4 33 18 1417 82% 0
2020/2021   18 1 0 0 1748' 10 6 6 1 0 6 5 11 5 296 82% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 18 1 0 0 1748' 10 6 6 1 0 6 5 11 5 296 82% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 968' 4 1 6 1 0 1 0 1 2 41 93% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 20 0 0 0 668' 1 1 6 1 0 1 0 1 2 41 93% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Millwall 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 2 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2