Díez Salomón vs Drag - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
Spain Spain
Player profile
10
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Díez Salomón
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Drag
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Díez Salomón
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 0 1 2550' 24 0 5 5 0 14 3 0 28 1041 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 24 1 0 1 2550' 24 0 5 5 0 14 3 0 28 1041 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Botosani 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 1 0 0 710' 6 0 3 4 0 8 2 0 4 255 65% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 6 1 0 0 710' 6 0 3 3 0 8 2 0 4 255 65% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Botosani 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   9 1 0 1 1308' 9 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 9 1 0 1 1308' 9 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 441' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 94 73% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 4 1 0 0 441' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 94 73% 2
Statistics Drag
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 2 0 3 3243' 29 0 8 8 0 30 7 0 38 1037 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pogon Siedlce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pogon Siedlce 29 2 0 3 3243' 29 0 8 8 0 30 7 0 38 1037 0% 0
2024/2025   20 2 0 2 2328' 20 0 7 5 0 16 7 0 17 428 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pogon Siedlce 20 2 0 2 2328' 20 0 7 5 0 16 7 0 17 428 0% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 11 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Hutnik Nowa Huta 3 0 0 ' 11 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Hutnik Nowa Huta 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2