Diego vs Aitor Cantalapiedra - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
37
Midfield
175 cm
72 kg
38 years (1988-03-09)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
17
Forward
30 years (1996-02-10)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Diego
Change league: All leagues Liga MX Serie A Copa Sudamericana Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aitor Cantalapiedra
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Division Serie A State Leagues Cup Nordeste Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Diego
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   34 2 0 1 2778' 15 8 14 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Toluca 22 2 0 1 2043' 12 5 9 5 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Ceara 11 0 0 0 640' 2 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Ceara 1 0 0 0 95' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 1 0 2 1859' 17 3 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Toluca 19 1 0 2 1859' 17 3 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   16 2 1 0 1715' 12 7 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa MX Copa MX Copa MX Toluca 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Toluca 15 0 0 0 1625' 11 7 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   18 3 1 5 2050' 16 7 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 18 3 1 5 2050' 16 7 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 9 1 0 4923' 31 23 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 2 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 34 9 1 0 4848' 31 23 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 4 0 0 3873' 31 13 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 33 4 0 0 3737' 30 12 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 3 1 3 2316' 15 7 8 4 0 36 9 37 43 510 69% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 28 3 1 3 2316' 15 7 8 4 0 36 9 37 43 510 69% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 6 0 8 3550' 28 5 9 3 0 53 18 38 73 732 69% 9
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 33 5 0 8 3437' 28 5 8 3 0 53 18 38 73 732 69% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   7 1 0 0 695' 3 4 2 0 0 7 1 4 8 111 68% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 7 1 0 0 695' 3 4 2 0 0 7 1 4 8 111 68% 1
2012/2013   34 4 1 1 3694' 32 11 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 29 4 1 1 3244' 27 11 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 9 1 0 3146' 27 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 32 9 1 0 3146' 27 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 4 0 0 2548' 20 4 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 27 4 0 0 2548' 20 4 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Budapest Honved 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 4 1 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aitor Cantalapiedra
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   46 17 1 8 6264' 46 0 28 7 2 45 22 0 27 592 43% 4
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 5 4 0 1 640' 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 23 10 1 4 3004' 23 0 11 5 1 19 11 0 10 260 0% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vitoria 18 3 0 3 2620' 18 0 15 2 0 26 11 0 17 332 76% 3
2023/2024   9 4 1 1 1225' 9 0 7 4 0 27 9 0 25 325 74% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 2 16 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 5 3 1 1 730' 5 0 5 2 0 20 8 0 11 245 71% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panathinaikos 2 0 0 0 269' 2 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 12 64 81% 3
2022/2023   9 8 4 2 1259' 8 6 1 0 0 8 5 2 4 67 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 9 8 4 2 1259' 8 6 1 0 0 8 5 2 4 67 73% 0
2021/2022   42 9 3 7 5044' 32 24 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 35 7 2 5 4044' 26 19 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 7 2 1 2 1000' 6 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 4 0 2 2596' 11 11 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 33 4 0 2 2596' 11 11 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   21 8 5 4 2184' 21 4 0 4 0 58 25 29 56 517 77% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 21 7 4 4 2184' 21 4 0 4 0 58 25 29 56 517 77% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   37 16 1 9 3816' 37 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Twente 35 13 1 8 3636' 35 7 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 2 3 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 1 0 0 1951' 14 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sevilla Atletico 31 1 0 0 1951' 14 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 2 0 0 87' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 2 87' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Villarreal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Barcelona B 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2