Mitoglou vs Dimitrios Stavropoulos - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
Greece Greece
Player profile
4
Defence
Greece Greece
Statistics of current season Mitoglou
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dimitrios Stavropoulos
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mitoglou
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 0 553' 4 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 202 93% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 4 1 0 0 553' 4 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 202 93% 0
2024/2025   18 3 0 0 1696' 18 0 1 2 1 7 3 0 8 694 88% 0
Super League Super League Super League AEK Athens 13 3 0 0 1216' 13 0 1 2 1 7 3 0 8 661 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Athens 5 480' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 73% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 840' 9 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 5 456 87% 0
Super League Super League Super League AEK Athens 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 5 436 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEK Athens 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Athens 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 70% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Dimitrios Stavropoulos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 2 0 0 3584' 38 0 2 9 0 19 4 0 18 1878 90% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 33 2 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 8 0 19 4 0 18 1846 90% 0
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 5 0 0 0 614' 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 88% 0
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 876' 9 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 3 376 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 8 0 0 0 786' 8 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 3 376 87% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 1 0 1 2432' 20 0 9 7 0 15 3 0 12 770 71% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 20 1 0 1 2432' 20 0 9 7 0 15 3 0 12 770 71% 0
2022/2023   31 2 0 0 3086' 28 4 4 7 0 9 3 27 20 1142 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 31 2 0 0 3086' 28 4 4 7 0 9 3 27 20 1142 75% 0
2021/2022   28 0 0 0 1906' 19 3 1 5 0 5 0 17 13 623 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Reggina 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Reggina 27 0 0 0 1816' 18 3 1 5 0 5 0 17 13 623 80% 0
2020/2021   38 0 0 0 2099' 18 3 4 8 1 2 0 13 8 383 81% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Reggina 2 0 0 0 248' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Reggina 36 0 0 0 1851' 16 2 4 7 1 2 0 13 8 383 81% 0
2019/2020   34 1 0 0 3000' 33 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panionios 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 32 1 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 3 0 0 2046' 18 2 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panionios 4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 29 2 0 0 1656' 14 2 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 1277' 12 0 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panionios 5 374' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 21 0 0 0 891' 9 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panionios 3 12' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 2 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2