Dion Malone vs Benita - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
185 cm
76 kg
37 years (1989-02-13)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
2
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Dion Malone
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benita
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dion Malone
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 401' 3 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 6 184 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Telstar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 64 83% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Suriname 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 62 90% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Suriname 2 0 0 0 245' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 58 88% 0
2024/2025   24 0 0 0 2327' 24 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 8 306 37% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Suriname 4 445' 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 137 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 20 0 0 0 1882' 20 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 4 169 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 0 3304' 34 0 4 7 1 1 0 0 4 89 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 32 0 0 0 3042' 32 0 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Suriname 2 262' 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 89 90% 0
2022/2023   36 2 0 0 3517' 35 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 36 2 0 0 3517' 35 4 1 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 1 3399' 33 4 3 3 0 9 2 34 24 1668 87% 1
Promotion/Relegation NAC Breda 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 111 83% 0
Promotion/Relegation ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 32 1 0 1 3039' 29 4 3 3 0 9 2 30 21 1498 87% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NAC Breda 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 59 76% 0
2020/2022   4 0 0 0 264' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Suriname 4 0 0 0 264' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 1 0 3 3524' 34 4 2 5 0 8 2 35 23 1099 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 33 1 0 3 3224' 31 4 2 5 0 8 2 32 23 991 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation NAC Breda 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 108 91% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 1 1731' 17 1 3 7 0 13 3 21 26 384 77% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 23 0 0 1 1731' 17 1 3 7 0 13 3 21 26 384 77% 1
2018/2019   33 1 0 2 2892' 24 5 5 2 0 7 1 32 21 635 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 33 1 0 2 2892' 24 5 5 2 0 7 1 32 21 635 82% 0
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 426' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Qabala 4 0 0 0 426' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   14 3 0 3 1328' 13 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 325 77% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 14 3 0 3 1328' 13 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 325 77% 0
2015/2016   27 1 0 1 2209' 21 0 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 27 1 0 1 2209' 21 0 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 0 0 6 3314' 33 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 33 0 0 6 3314' 33 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 5 3011' 32 2 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 32 1 0 5 3011' 32 2 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   33 0 0 0 2196' 18 0 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 33 0 0 0 2196' 18 0 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   31 1 0 0 2914' 31 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 31 0 0 0 2914' 31 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   31 2 0 0 2578' 24 5 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 31 2 0 0 2578' 24 5 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   25 0 0 0 779' 6 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 25 0 0 0 779' 6 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   16 0 0 0 666' 5 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 16 0 0 0 666' 5 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benita
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 2105' 16 0 9 6 0 5 4 0 23 498 79% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 206' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 28 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 14 0 0 0 1809' 14 0 8 6 0 5 4 0 22 470 79% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Heracles 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 0 0 1 2721' 24 0 7 5 0 14 6 0 32 706 72% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 22 0 0 1 2371' 22 0 5 3 0 11 6 0 32 629 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 2 0 0 0 350' 2 0 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 77 44% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 1 1530' 12 0 5 2 0 5 0 0 24 650 81% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 1 0 0 0 222' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 126 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 9 0 0 1 1128' 9 0 4 1 0 4 0 0 14 378 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 146 87% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2