dos Santos vs Rafa Mir - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
10
Forward
189 cm
28 years (1997-06-18)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season dos Santos
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Europa League La Liga World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Rafa Mir
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Club Friendlies Friendlies Summer Olympics EURO U-21 Uhren Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics dos Santos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 14 0 10 5098' 40 0 21 7 1 120 47 0 70 1645 82% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 3 0 0 1 409' 3 0 2 0 0 7 1 0 5 136 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 9 6 0 3 1104' 9 0 4 2 0 30 13 0 23 407 83% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 28 8 0 6 3585' 28 0 15 5 1 83 33 0 42 1102 82% 1
2024/2025   27 10 1 5 3161' 27 0 10 5 1 91 38 0 48 1287 85% 1
Europa Conference League Real Betis 9 4 0 3 1130' 9 0 4 3 0 27 13 0 10 368 86% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 6 3 0 5 57 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 1 0 0 0 149' 1 0 1 0 0 7 1 0 1 81 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 15 5 0 2 1647' 15 0 4 2 1 43 17 0 27 707 85% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 2 1 1 0 235' 2 0 1 0 0 8 4 0 5 74 89% 0
2023/2024   26 3 0 2 3413' 21 5 16 6 0 63 21 0 43 794 82% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 3 0 0 0 408' 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 5 76 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 2 2 0 1 341' 2 0 2 0 0 17 5 0 5 130 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 20 1 0 1 2574' 15 5 12 5 0 43 16 0 31 551 80% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 37 89% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 715' 5 0 4 1 0 17 2 0 3 156 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 5 0 0 1 715' 5 0 4 1 0 17 2 0 3 156 81% 0
Statistics Rafa Mir
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 8 1 0 3210' 23 0 15 4 0 77 41 0 17 438 82% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Elche 22 8 1 0 3044' 22 0 14 4 0 70 36 0 16 415 81% 7
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Elche 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 7 5 0 1 23 91% 1
2024/2025   5 2 0 2 827' 5 0 5 4 0 30 9 0 8 196 72% 6
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 5 1 0 2 827' 5 0 5 3 0 28 8 0 7 191 73% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 5 40% 1
2023/2024   5 2 0 1 581' 5 0 2 3 0 27 15 0 7 126 60% 8
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Sevilla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 11 7 0 2 36 44% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 3 2 0 0 401' 3 0 2 1 0 15 7 0 5 84 70% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 1 0 0 6 17% 0
2022/2023   50 8 0 0 3386' 19 9 15 4 0 39 15 11 11 231 70% 18
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 6 1 0 0 206' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 1 0 0 284' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 36 6 0 0 2560' 16 7 10 1 0 38 14 8 11 220 70% 17
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sevilla 6 0 0 0 336' 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 11 82% 1
2021/2022   45 13 0 1 4390' 23 13 21 7 0 56 26 34 18 387 66% 23
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 34 10 0 0 3274' 18 9 16 6 0 52 25 32 18 345 68% 23
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sevilla 4 0 0 0 382' 1 1 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 29 59% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 6 1 0 1 577' 3 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 1 2 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 54% 0
2020/2021   38 16 2 1 3878' 32 8 6 2 0 86 38 50 16 317 57% 22
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Huesca 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Huesca 38 13 2 1 3878' 32 8 6 2 0 86 38 50 16 317 57% 22
2019/2020   37 9 2 1 2888' 14 6 17 3 1 13 2 6 5 31 74% 4
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 18 9 2 0 1694' 10 4 8 3 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 17 0 0 1 1014' 2 2 9 0 0 13 2 6 5 31 74% 4
2018/2019   33 7 0 1 3287' 19 12 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Las Palmas 33 7 0 1 3287' 19 12 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 20 0 0 382' 1 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 6 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 0 231' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valencia B 15 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 151' 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 6 67% 0
2016/2017   6 9 0 0 410' 1 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 0 235' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 4 175' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valencia B 9 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 211' 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Valencia 1 0 0 0 146' 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Valencia 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valencia B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2