Dylan Mertens vs Ajdin Hrustic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Midfield
30 years (1995-07-20)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
70
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Dylan Mertens
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ajdin Hrustic
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies World cup Confederations Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dylan Mertens
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 1 0 0 753' 5 0 5 2 0 8 1 0 11 153 81% 5
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Telstar 4 0 0 0 617' 4 0 4 2 0 8 1 0 8 136 79% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Telstar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 3 17 94% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Fakel 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 3036' 20 0 19 6 1 23 6 0 12 397 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fakel 2 0 0 0 289' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fakel 18 0 0 0 2747' 18 0 17 5 1 23 6 0 12 397 75% 0
2023/2024   7 4 0 1 1076' 7 0 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botev Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 169' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 6 3 0 1 907' 6 0 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 3 2958' 21 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botev Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 27 1 0 3 2958' 21 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 0 0 1 3319' 28 10 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 30 0 0 1 3319' 28 10 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   27 2 0 3 2770' 20 8 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 27 1 0 3 2770' 20 8 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 2 0 0 1939' 9 6 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 30 2 0 0 1939' 9 6 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   17 1 0 0 958' 6 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 17 0 0 0 958' 6 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 2 0 0 3077' 18 8 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 33 2 0 0 3077' 18 8 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ajdin Hrustic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 5 0 8 3787' 35 0 9 6 0 49 19 0 44 1323 78% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 3 3 0 1 300' 3 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 1 172 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 1 0 6 2724' 27 0 4 5 0 36 12 0 32 995 80% 1
World Cup Qualification Asia Australia 4 1 0 1 599' 4 0 4 0 0 7 3 0 10 121 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Australia 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 35 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1122' 10 0 4 6 0 17 4 0 20 597 85% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Salernitana 1 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19 89% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Salernitana 9 1 0 0 977' 9 0 3 6 0 17 4 0 19 578 85% 0
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1711' 14 0 6 3 0 21 5 0 19 525 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 14 1 0 0 1711' 14 0 6 3 0 21 5 0 19 525 85% 0
2022/2023   13 0 0 0 684' 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 7 2 81 83% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 12 0 0 0 684' 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 7 2 81 83% 0
2021/2022   43 2 0 0 2904' 11 7 18 4 0 18 8 16 8 585 82% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 30 2 0 0 2242' 9 6 14 2 0 17 8 15 8 574 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt 12 0 0 0 542' 1 1 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 100% 0
World cup World cup World cup Australia 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 1 0 0 1119' 2 2 11 2 0 6 3 5 5 172 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 1 70' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 89% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 27 1 0 0 876' 1 1 10 2 0 5 3 5 5 163 87% 0
2019/2022   10 2 0 0 1203' 9 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Australia 9 1 0 0 1023' 8 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Championship Qualification AFC 1 Australia 1 1 0 0 180' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   8 1 0 0 735' 3 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Australia 8 1 0 0 735' 3 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 3 0 2 3280' 23 14 2 3 0 60 15 20 37 572 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 25 3 0 2 3280' 23 14 2 3 0 60 15 20 37 572 79% 0
2018/2019   28 0 0 1 1920' 10 4 10 8 1 26 7 22 27 357 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 28 0 0 1 1920' 10 4 10 8 1 26 7 22 27 357 80% 0
2017/2018   26 2 0 1 2070' 14 7 4 3 1 18 5 7 14 360 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 26 1 0 1 2070' 14 7 4 3 1 18 5 7 14 360 84% 0
2016/2017   16 1 0 0 518' 0 0 7 0 0 1 1 0 1 10 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 16 1 0 0 518' 0 0 7 0 0 1 1 0 1 10 100% 0
2015/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Asia Australia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2