Eberechi Eze vs Diouf - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Nigeria Nigeria
Player profile
12
Midfield
Senegal Senegal
Images
Statistics of current season Eberechi Eze
Change league: All leagues Community Shield Champions League FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diouf
Change league: All leagues Premier League FA Cup Carabao Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Club Friendlies Premier League Summer Series Eliteserien
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Eberechi Eze
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 10 0 6 5547' 39 0 28 2 0 91 25 0 59 1240 86% 2
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 26 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 9 1 0 2 1388' 9 0 8 0 0 14 2 0 11 303 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 1 0 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 9 3 0 2 100 90% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 20 7 0 2 2838' 20 0 15 1 0 53 15 0 35 602 85% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 1 174' 1 0 1 6 2 0 1 21 76% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Arsenal 4 1 0 0 621' 4 0 3 0 0 5 2 0 5 123 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies England 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 37 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 93% 0
2024/2025   40 15 1 12 5292' 40 0 23 1 0 123 37 0 68 1190 83% 15
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A England 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 0 0 0 39 92% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 31 8 1 8 4142' 31 0 18 1 0 102 29 0 51 911 82% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 5 4 0 1 713' 5 0 3 0 0 8 5 0 10 132 86% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 4 3 0 3 437' 4 0 2 0 0 9 3 0 7 108 89% 3
2023/2024   26 11 1 6 3334' 26 0 13 4 0 87 36 0 53 844 84% 11
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 1 0 4 2 0 1 35 83% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 0 0 2 ' 0 0 2 0 0 4 38 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 24 11 1 4 3090' 24 0 12 3 0 81 34 0 48 771 83% 11
2022/2023   39 10 1 4 4431' 30 15 9 3 0 47 21 21 50 928 83% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 38 10 1 4 4357' 30 15 8 3 0 47 21 21 50 928 83% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   31 1 0 1 1773' 9 6 7 1 0 5 2 5 19 374 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 4 0 0 0 412' 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 7 105 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 27 1 0 1 1361' 6 4 7 1 0 3 1 5 12 269 83% 0
2020/2021   38 4 0 6 3898' 31 10 5 3 0 24 12 14 64 956 85% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 36 4 0 6 3688' 29 10 5 3 0 23 12 14 62 921 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 35 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   48 14 4 8 4753' 47 6 1 3 0 100 40 31 103 1475 86% 4
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 46 14 4 8 4603' 46 6 0 3 0 100 40 31 103 1475 86% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Queens Park Rangers 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   50 4 0 3 5943' 38 24 8 2 0 68 30 28 89 766 82% 8
Capital One Capital One Capital One Queens Park Rangers 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 3 0 0 0 328' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 100% 1
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 46 4 0 3 5548' 37 23 5 2 0 68 30 28 89 754 82% 7
2017/2018   45 7 0 1 4416' 26 15 13 0 0 10 4 2 12 101 84% 0
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 20 2 0 1 1661' 8 5 8 0 0 10 4 2 12 101 84% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wycombe 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Wycombe 22 5 0 0 2514' 16 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 108' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 0 0 0 108' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Diouf
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   42 1 0 6 4665' 42 0 11 5 0 18 3 0 25 1078 75% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 28 0 0 5 3007' 28 0 6 5 0 17 3 0 23 942 74% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 226' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 61 89% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 74% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kenya 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Senegal 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Senegal 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Slavia Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Summer Series West Ham 3 486' 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 40 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slavia Prague 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   34 7 0 4 3987' 34 0 12 8 0 50 21 0 34 1324 75% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 1 614' 6 0 1 2 0 14 3 0 10 271 77% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 0 0 0 525' 4 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 3 35 43% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 24 7 0 3 2848' 24 0 9 4 0 34 17 0 21 1018 76% 3
2023/2024   5 1 0 0 559' 5 0 2 0 1 8 2 0 7 152 76% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 4 1 0 0 469' 4 0 2 0 0 8 2 0 7 144 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2