Eder Gonzalez vs Brooks - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
28
Midfield
South Africa South Africa
Statistics of current season Eder Gonzalez
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Brooks
Change league: All leagues Super League COSAFA Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Eder Gonzalez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 2290' 17 0 10 1 0 11 3 0 33 599 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 15 1 0 1 2110' 15 0 10 1 0 11 3 0 33 599 81% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 0 2630' 18 0 13 4 2 13 3 0 28 913 83% 1
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 9 0 0 0 1209' 9 0 5 3 2 8 3 0 15 376 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 7 0 0 0 1176' 7 0 7 1 0 5 0 0 11 413 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 2 245' 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 124 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   30 3 0 3 3630' 30 0 12 7 0 36 9 0 68 1335 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 3 0 0 0 356' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 27 3 0 3 3274' 27 0 11 6 0 36 9 0 68 1335 86% 0
2022/2023   33 0 0 2 3367' 31 7 1 7 0 4 1 4 0 156 90% 0
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 31 0 0 2 3201' 30 6 1 7 0 4 1 4 0 156 90% 0
2021/2022   37 1 0 2 3545' 28 8 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 37 1 0 2 3545' 28 8 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 3 0 2 2994' 18 12 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 23 2 0 2 2460' 15 9 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A AFK Csikszereda 3 1 0 0 534' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A AFK Csikszereda 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Brooks
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1067' 9 0 5 2 1 6 1 0 11 259 69% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panserraikos FC 9 0 0 1 1067' 9 0 5 2 1 6 1 0 11 259 69% 0
2024/2025   13 1 0 2 1875' 13 0 11 4 0 6 3 0 19 608 81% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 13 1 0 2 1875' 13 0 11 4 0 6 3 0 18 608 81% 1
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Thanda Royal Zulu ' 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 0 3614' 26 0 18 9 0 14 3 0 34 846 63% 1
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Thanda Royal Zulu 2 269' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 24 1 0 0 3345' 24 0 17 9 0 14 3 0 34 846 63% 1
2022/2023   3 406' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thanda Royal Zulu 3 406' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2