Ersin Destanoglu vs Andre Onana - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Goalkeeper
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
24
Goalkeeper
190 cm
82 kg
30 years (1996-04-02)
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Ersin Destanoglu
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Europa Conference League Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics of current season Andre Onana
Change league: All leagues Premier League Super Lig Cup Carabao Cup Supercup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations Confederations Cup
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ersin Destanoglu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 7 761 70% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 6 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 55 75% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 24 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 7 627 74% 0
Europa Conference League Besiktas 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 74% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Besiktas 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 155 61% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 42% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 38 71% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 86 63% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 321 72% 0
Europa Conference League Besiktas 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 71% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 226 73% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
2021/2022   45 0 0 0 3540' 38 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 2 615 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Besiktas 6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Turkey 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 35 0 0 0 2880' 31 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 2 615 76% 0
2020/2021   45 0 0 0 3510' 38 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 478 77% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Besiktas 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Besiktas 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 38 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 478 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 4 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 146 78% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 11 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 146 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   12 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Besiktas 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Onana
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 0 0 1 4108' 44 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 1100 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 29 0 0 1 2617' 29 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 987 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 52 88% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 84% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Trabzonspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 66% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 10 981' 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   53 0 0 0 4860' 53 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1660 70% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Manchester United 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 13 0 0 0 1200' 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 391 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 37 3330' 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 1161 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 64% 0
2023/2024   51 0 0 0 4650' 51 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 1815 71% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 1362 71% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 59 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 5 0 0 0 510' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 193 68% 0
2022/2023   52 0 0 0 3630' 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 714 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 44 73% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 34 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 670 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 192 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 47 72% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 4 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 18 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Inter 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 836 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 259 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 20 0 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 577 81% 0
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 6 753 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 156 70% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 25 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 504 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 42 86% 0
2018/2019   56 0 0 0 5139' 55 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 849 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 33 0 0 0 3011' 33 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 581 80% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 418' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 268 65% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sturm Graz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   44 0 0 0 3810' 42 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 559 75% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 5 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 34 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 559 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   50 0 0 1 4350' 48 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1297 69% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 15 0 0 0 1290' 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 474 59% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 32 0 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 823 75% 0
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 25 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 13 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2