Erwin Koen vs Bryan Limbombe - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
0
Forward
178 cm
79 kg
47 years (1978-09-07)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
7
Forward
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Erwin Koen
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bryan Limbombe
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Erwin Koen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2009/2010   29 4 2 0 3568' 27 17 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 29 4 2 0 3568' 27 17 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   13 2 1 0 794' 8 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Wehen 13 2 1 0 794' 8 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   12 8 1 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 12 7 1 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 3 0 0 76' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 0 76' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Alemannia Aachen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   4 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga RW Essen 4 0 0 ' 1 2 - - - - - - -
2003/2004   10 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga RW Essen 10 4 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bryan Limbombe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 4 2637' 20 0 12 1 0 20 7 0 15 337 80% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 16 1 0 3 2214' 16 0 11 1 0 19 7 0 13 308 81% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 29 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Heracles 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   3 0 0 0 328' 3 0 1 0 0 11 3 0 7 104 69% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 3 0 0 0 328' 3 0 1 0 0 11 3 0 5 82 74% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 22 50% 0
2023/2024   20 2 0 0 2916' 20 0 16 2 1 32 12 0 28 333 76% 5
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 20 2 0 0 2916' 20 0 16 2 1 32 12 0 28 333 76% 5
2022/2023   35 7 0 4 3935' 28 13 7 4 0 43 26 27 51 549 78% 20
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 35 7 0 4 3935' 28 13 7 4 0 43 26 27 51 549 78% 20
2021/2022   37 7 0 5 5493' 37 29 0 1 0 56 31 30 61 768 75% 14
Promotion/Relegation Roda 2 0 0 0 357' 2 2 0 0 0 4 4 1 0 36 78% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 35 7 0 5 5136' 35 27 0 1 0 52 27 29 61 732 75% 13
2020/2021   20 321' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 19 321' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   9 372' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 9 372' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2