Fabien Lemoine vs Cabrera - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
175 cm
67 kg
39 years (1987-03-16)
France France
Player profile
30
Forward
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Cabrera
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Europa League Europa Conference League Primera Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fabien Lemoine
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Versailles 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 1 2563' 13 10 8 5 0 4 0 27 18 869 89% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 29 0 0 1 2563' 13 10 8 5 0 4 0 27 18 869 89% 1
2020/2021   38 1 0 0 4501' 26 23 6 8 0 8 1 41 17 1079 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 36 1 0 0 4158' 24 21 6 8 0 8 1 41 17 995 86% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 2756' 26 5 0 7 1 16 3 43 20 1313 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 25 0 0 0 2541' 25 4 0 7 1 16 3 43 20 1313 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 215' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 2 3370' 32 6 1 13 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 32 1 0 2 3307' 32 6 0 13 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 2 0 0 3689' 34 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 32 2 0 0 3389' 31 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 1 0 0 2619' 16 8 8 0 1 8 0 11 6 574 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 292' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 7 1 0 0 664' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 25 0 0 0 1663' 9 5 7 0 1 8 0 11 6 574 85% 0
2015/2016   44 0 0 1 4612' 34 16 5 10 0 18 2 59 22 1356 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 9 0 0 0 758' 6 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 33 0 0 1 3824' 28 14 4 10 0 18 2 59 22 1356 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   48 2 0 3 4521' 38 11 3 8 0 23 6 68 29 1796 85% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 35 2 0 3 3549' 31 9 2 7 0 23 6 68 29 1796 85% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 8 0 0 0 635' 5 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 3 0 0 0 337' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   39 2 0 2 4386' 34 8 9 11 1 25 6 74 22 1784 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 4 0 0 0 266' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 35 2 0 2 4120' 32 7 9 10 1 25 6 74 22 1784 84% 1
2012/2013   40 1 0 2 3885' 31 9 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 36 1 0 2 3645' 29 9 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 3 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   30 0 0 0 3176' 24 12 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 30 0 0 0 3176' 24 12 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 0 0 0 1621' 7 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 23 0 0 0 1621' 7 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 0 0 0 2872' 28 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 35 0 0 0 2872' 28 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   42 0 0 0 3957' 40 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 38 0 0 0 3687' 37 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   19 2 0 0 2098' 18 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 19 1 0 0 2098' 18 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cabrera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 9 0 1 2107' 15 0 10 3 0 41 16 0 26 167 14% 11
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 12 8 0 1 1615' 12 0 7 3 0 31 14 0 17 135 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 2 1 0 0 327' 2 0 2 0 0 9 2 0 4 16 81% 3
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 5 16 62% 4
2024/2025   32 15 0 1 4912' 32 0 26 11 2 25 10 0 12 110 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 5 3 0 1 910' 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 27 12 0 0 4002' 27 0 21 10 2 25 10 0 12 110 0% 4
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 18 2 3 4572' 35 1 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ethnikos Achnas 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 33 18 2 3 4482' 34 1 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2