Morlaye Sylla vs Fabinho - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Midfield
27 years (1998-07-27)
Guinea Guinea
Player profile
8
Midfield
187 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-10-23)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Morlaye Sylla
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Africa Cup of Nations African Nations Championship World Cup U-20 World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fabinho
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AFC Champions League Friendlies World club championship World cup Copa America Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Morlaye Sylla
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 1 0 2 3732' 36 0 7 6 0 35 7 0 13 1207 86% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Damac FC 30 0 0 1 2855' 30 0 2 6 0 35 7 0 13 1207 86% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Guinea 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 5 1 0 1 787' 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 2 0 1 3931' 29 0 17 5 0 64 18 0 24 958 80% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 29 2 0 1 3931' 29 0 17 5 0 64 18 0 24 958 80% 1
2023/2024   38 4 0 6 5492' 38 0 26 8 0 48 17 0 32 1261 79% 2
Europa Conference League Arouca 2 1 0 0 344' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 2 385' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Arouca 2 0 0 1 270' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 47 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 32 3 0 5 4493' 32 0 21 8 0 47 17 0 30 1214 79% 2
2022/2023   37 4 3 4 3533' 24 6 13 3 0 6 4 0 6 183 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 34 4 3 4 3329' 23 6 11 3 0 6 4 0 6 183 84% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 2 114' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Horoya AC 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   6 0 0 0 703' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Horoya AC 6 0 0 0 703' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   12 0 0 0 809' 5 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea 6 0 0 0 648' 4 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 6 161' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fabinho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 3 2 4 3480' 37 0 2 8 2 22 10 0 34 2089 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ittihad 29 1 1 3 2610' 29 0 0 7 2 15 6 0 29 1630 92% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ittihad 7 2 1 1 720' 7 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 3 392 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Brazil 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Al Ittihad 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 58 0% 0
2024/2025   33 2 0 1 3228' 33 0 3 8 0 15 6 0 32 2034 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ittihad 33 2 0 1 3228' 33 0 3 8 0 15 6 0 32 2034 90% 0
2023/2024   25 1 0 1 2431' 25 0 3 4 1 10 2 0 19 1459 80% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ittihad 8 735' 8 0 1 2 0 0 8 345 87% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ittihad 17 1 0 1 1696' 17 0 2 4 1 8 2 0 11 1114 78% 0
2022/2023   48 0 0 2 5036' 39 11 11 13 0 13 4 32 23 1610 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Liverpool 3 0 0 0 325' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 36 0 0 2 3895' 31 9 7 11 0 13 4 32 23 1610 89% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Liverpool 1 0 0 0 46' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Liverpool 8 0 0 0 770' 7 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   54 8 3 1 4855' 41 10 7 9 0 17 8 57 37 2013 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Liverpool 2 2 1 0 244' 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 104 82% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Liverpool 3 0 0 0 375' 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 3 107 88% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Liverpool 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 35 5 2 1 2880' 26 5 3 7 0 12 7 40 27 1404 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Liverpool 13 1 0 0 1266' 9 3 4 1 0 3 1 11 7 398 91% 0
2020/2021   54 0 0 0 4636' 43 4 7 9 0 11 4 28 22 2073 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Liverpool 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 2 2 1 157 95% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 30 0 0 0 2744' 28 1 2 6 0 6 1 20 20 1683 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Liverpool 8 0 0 0 767' 7 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 1 181 88% 0
World cup World cup World cup Brazil 12 0 0 0 869' 6 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Liverpool 2 76' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 52 94% 0
2019/2020   40 2 0 4 3453' 31 2 7 8 0 18 6 40 26 1769 87% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Liverpool 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 30 2 0 3 2458' 22 1 6 6 0 12 4 30 20 1310 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Liverpool 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 113 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Liverpool 7 0 0 1 695' 6 1 1 1 0 6 2 8 5 346 88% 0
2018/2019   51 1 0 2 4099' 32 5 11 9 0 21 5 46 45 1831 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Liverpool 13 0 0 0 894' 7 0 4 3 0 3 0 18 13 363 82% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Liverpool 1 0 0 0 187' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Liverpool 1 0 0 0 177' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Liverpool 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 96 88% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Liverpool 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 34 1 0 2 2631' 21 3 7 6 0 17 4 28 31 1372 85% 0
2017/2018   46 8 5 4 4186' 45 2 0 11 0 23 8 67 77 2033 86% 7
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 4 0 0 0 430' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 34 7 4 3 3060' 34 0 0 8 0 22 8 56 64 1832 86% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 11 13 201 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 1 1 1 246' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   59 12 9 4 5193' 49 2 8 15 0 39 20 81 89 2420 84% 84
Supercup Supercup Supercup Monaco 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 14 3 2 3 1224' 13 0 1 5 0 8 2 16 21 424 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 5 0 0 0 471' 2 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 37 9 7 1 3310' 33 1 4 8 0 31 18 65 68 1996 84% 84
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 2 98' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Brazil 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   47 8 8 4 3601' 39 1 0 12 0 27 13 60 55 1440 81% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 1 0 0 0 61' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 34 6 6 4 3060' 34 0 0 9 0 27 13 60 55 1440 81% 5
Europa League Europa League Europa League Monaco 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 3 2 2 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   54 2 0 0 4627' 46 3 3 5 0 17 7 54 47 1642 81% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 3 196' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 10 1 0 0 893' 9 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 37 1 0 0 3448' 35 3 1 4 0 17 7 54 47 1642 81% 2
2013/2014   36 1 0 0 2734' 23 5 3 3 0 12 5 35 33 923 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 34 0 0 0 2524' 21 5 3 3 0 12 5 35 33 923 84% 0
2012/2013   32 2 0 0 666' 1 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Madrid Castilla 30 2 0 0 590' 1 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 2 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2