Peter Olayinka vs Federico Macheda - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
99
Midfield
188 cm
77 kg
30 years (1995-11-16)
Nigeria Nigeria
Player profile
9
Forward
187 cm
84 kg
34 years (1991-08-22)
Italy Italy
Images
Statistics of current season Peter Olayinka
Change league: All leagues Europa League Cup Champions League 1. Division Super Liga Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Federico Macheda
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Friendlies U-21 World Football Challenge
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Peter Olayinka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 4 0 0 1600' 12 0 9 3 0 21 7 0 20 176 22% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 67% 0
Cup Cup Cup APOEL Nicosia 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 2 0 0 0 284' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 2 13 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 6 2 0 0 867' 6 0 5 3 0 10 4 0 16 123 0% 2
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 2 1 0 0 269' 2 0 2 0 0 8 2 0 1 34 71% 0
2024/2025   10 2 0 3 1314' 10 0 6 1 0 20 7 0 22 253 76% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 5 0 0 0 678' 5 0 3 1 0 9 3 0 7 120 72% 2
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 5 2 0 3 636' 5 0 3 0 0 11 4 0 15 133 80% 1
2023/2024   30 11 0 4 3608' 30 0 13 3 0 78 33 0 63 808 68% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 2 0 0 0 283' 2 0 2 1 0 3 3 0 5 41 61% 2
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 28 11 0 4 3325' 28 0 11 2 0 75 30 0 58 767 68% 6
2022/2023   27 16 0 4 2451' 21 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Slavia Prague B ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 27 11 0 4 2451' 21 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Slavia Prague 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 11 2 4 3020' 20 12 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 25 6 1 4 2787' 19 11 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Slavia Prague 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 1 1 0 0 81' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   37 11 0 5 4206' 29 15 8 5 0 13 8 19 10 191 72% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 1 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 2 1 18 72% 0
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 24 6 0 3 2704' 17 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 11 3 0 2 1237' 10 4 1 2 0 10 6 17 9 173 72% 4
2019/2020   32 6 0 2 3233' 25 10 3 6 0 8 6 26 10 112 70% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 8 1 0 0 805' 8 1 0 2 0 8 6 26 10 112 70% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 24 5 0 2 2428' 17 9 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 6 0 2 3509' 18 10 16 7 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 26 6 0 2 2676' 15 9 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 10 0 0 0 747' 3 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 11 0 8 4004' 38 6 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zulte-Waregem 4 316' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 35 11 0 8 3598' 34 6 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 7 0 0 3338' 23 12 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Dukla Praha 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 29 6 0 0 3338' 23 12 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 665' 5 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Skenderbeu 5 0 0 0 607' 5 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Skenderbeu 1 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Federico Macheda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   11 2 0 0 982' 5 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 11 2 0 0 982' 5 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   23 4 2 1 1853' 8 6 10 2 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 3 1 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 20 3 2 1 1585' 6 5 10 2 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 9 1 1 3992' 23 18 8 8 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 34 9 1 1 3992' 23 18 8 8 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 15 7 3 3978' 32 11 4 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 3 1 1 0 353' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 34 14 6 3 3625' 29 10 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 10 3 4 3023' 26 8 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 26 10 3 4 2903' 25 8 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 4 0 1 3033' 14 8 17 2 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Novara 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Novara 39 3 0 1 2943' 13 8 17 2 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 7 0 0 2624' 16 12 5 8 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Novara 22 7 0 0 2624' 16 12 5 8 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 0 0 0 1139' 4 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 11 476' 0 0 6 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 9 0 0 0 461' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cardiff 1 112' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 8 0 1 2729' 14 11 10 4 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cardiff 2 2 0 0 37' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 27 6 0 1 2457' 13 10 8 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 2 0 0 0 235' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 13 0 3 3433' 22 11 11 5 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 19 10 0 1 1585' 10 3 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Doncaster 15 3 0 2 1848' 12 8 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   24 0 0 0 1809' 2 2 19 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal VfB Stuttgart 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 1 129' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart 15 1070' 0 0 14 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League VfB Stuttgart 4 0 0 0 417' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   14 1 1 0 1031' 3 2 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 2 1 1 0 288' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 4 226' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Queens Park Rangers 5 0 0 0 237' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 2 0 0 0 198' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   39 2 0 0 2450' 10 5 18 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 12 1 0 0 654' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sampdoria 16 0 0 0 1112' 3 2 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 3 226' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 6 175' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sampdoria 2 1 0 0 283' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   14 1 0 0 629' 5 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 3 0 0 0 212' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 4 0 0 0 262' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 7 1 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   8 2 0 0 582' 3 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 211' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 5 2 0 0 371' 2 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2