Filip Vasko vs Chaluš - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
37
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Filip Vasko
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Chaluš
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa Conference League Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Filip Vasko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 0 2382' 24 0 4 4 1 12 2 0 3 869 85% 1
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 23 0 0 0 2292' 23 0 4 4 1 12 2 0 3 869 85% 1
Club Friendlies Slovacko 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 0 2651' 26 0 4 4 0 16 4 0 4 1127 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 26 0 0 0 2651' 26 0 4 4 0 16 4 0 4 1127 75% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 2 1463' 14 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 2 389 68% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 14 0 0 2 1463' 14 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 2 389 68% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2267' 16 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 27 0 0 0 2267' 16 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 1 0 1 2525' 25 0 4 8 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 30 1 0 1 2525' 25 0 4 8 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 2 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 27 2 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Nitra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Chaluš
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 1 0 0 2939' 29 0 5 10 0 10 3 0 21 1093 84% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 22 0 0 0 2190' 22 0 3 9 0 9 2 0 20 1032 83% 0
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 3 389' 3 0 2 1 1 0 1 61 90% 0
Europa Conference League NK Celje 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Banik Ostrava 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   35 1 0 0 3180' 35 0 0 8 0 13 3 0 34 1532 81% 1
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 31 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 8 0 13 3 0 32 1389 84% 1
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 46 0% 0
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 97 90% 0
2023/2024   32 3 0 0 2960' 32 0 1 2 0 11 6 0 18 652 73% 0
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 32 3 0 0 2960' 32 0 1 2 0 11 6 0 18 652 73% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 72' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 56% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 1 0 0 0 72' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 56% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2