Filip Vasko vs Daníček - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
28
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Filip Vasko
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daníček
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Filip Vasko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 0 2382' 24 0 4 4 1 12 2 0 3 869 85% 1
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 23 0 0 0 2292' 23 0 4 4 1 12 2 0 3 869 85% 1
Club Friendlies Slovacko 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 0 2651' 26 0 4 4 0 16 4 0 4 1127 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 26 0 0 0 2651' 26 0 4 4 0 16 4 0 4 1127 75% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 2 1463' 14 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 2 389 68% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 14 0 0 2 1463' 14 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 2 389 68% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2267' 16 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 27 0 0 0 2267' 16 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 1 0 1 2525' 25 0 4 8 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 30 1 0 1 2525' 25 0 4 8 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 2 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 27 2 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Nitra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daníček
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 1 2805' 23 0 11 5 0 20 8 0 11 669 79% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 22 1 0 1 2715' 22 0 11 5 0 20 8 0 11 669 79% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovacko 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 2 141 67% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 2 141 67% 0
2023/2024   24 4 4 0 2569' 25 0 5 6 1 10 4 0 3 460 66% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 24 4 4 0 2569' 25 0 5 6 1 10 4 0 3 460 66% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 487' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 4 0 0 0 487' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2