Forrest vs Blair Spittal - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
England England
Player profile
16
Midfield
183 cm
65 kg
30 years (1995-12-19)
Scotland Scotland
Images
Statistics of current season Forrest
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blair Spittal
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Forrest
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 879' 6 0 5 0 0 4 0 0 3 101 86% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 3 0 0 0 464' 3 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 3 101 86% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 3 0 0 0 415' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 5 0 1 2909' 19 0 17 2 0 37 16 0 12 505 76% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 1 0 0 0 183' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 12 4 0 1 1851' 12 0 11 1 0 31 13 0 11 370 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Hearts 6 1 0 0 875' 6 0 5 0 0 6 3 0 1 135 72% 1
2023/2024   26 4 0 5 3448' 26 0 16 3 0 55 23 0 15 678 74% 5
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 1 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hearts 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 4 510' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 20 4 0 5 2623' 20 0 12 3 0 55 23 0 15 673 74% 5
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 44 68% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 1 0 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 44 68% 0
Statistics Blair Spittal
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 3 1904' 13 0 10 2 0 17 5 0 14 558 74% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 11 1 0 2 1724' 11 0 10 2 0 17 5 0 14 558 74% 0
2024/2025   37 6 0 4 5021' 37 0 23 0 0 61 16 0 18 1553 77% 1
Europa Conference League Hearts 4 2 0 0 433' 4 0 1 0 0 7 2 0 2 216 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 30 4 0 3 4063' 30 0 19 0 0 54 14 0 16 1337 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 0 0 1 371' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 1 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   44 13 1 11 4327' 44 0 4 5 0 74 26 0 33 1584 67% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 37 9 1 11 3589' 37 0 3 5 0 74 26 0 33 1584 67% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 5 2 0 0 558' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 6 0 7 5239' 39 23 1 3 0 32 10 12 20 971 66% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 37 6 0 7 4751' 36 20 1 2 0 32 10 12 20 971 66% 7
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 0 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 2 0 0 0 316' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 5 0 3 3423' 27 8 7 6 0 26 14 16 20 850 65% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 34 5 0 3 3423' 27 8 7 6 0 26 14 16 20 850 65% 0
2020/2021   14 2 0 1 1592' 10 7 3 1 0 6 3 3 2 139 64% 1
2. Division Partick Thistle 4 1 0 0 396' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 10 1 0 1 1196' 7 6 2 1 0 6 3 3 2 139 64% 1
2019/2020   28 2 0 0 2027' 10 6 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 28 2 0 0 2027' 10 6 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   39 8 0 4 4182' 35 10 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Partick Thistle 36 7 0 4 3779' 33 8 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Partick Thistle 3 1 0 0 403' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 4 0 3 3831' 26 11 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Partick Thistle 36 4 0 3 3584' 24 11 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Partick Thistle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Partick Thistle 2 157' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 5 0 3 3415' 27 8 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dundee United 6 3 0 2 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee United 29 2 0 1 2605' 18 8 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Dundee United 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 7 0 5 3800' 31 6 7 2 1 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 2 1 0 0 181' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 34 5 0 3 3319' 27 6 6 2 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee United 3 1 0 2 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 2 0 0 3052' 16 10 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee United 3 0 0 0 319' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 38 2 0 0 2495' 13 8 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee United 3 0 0 0 238' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 12 1 0 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Queen's Park 36 8 1 0 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Queen's Park 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Queen's Park 17 1 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Queen's Park 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2