Fynbo Stücker vs Andreas Poulsen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
2
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Fynbo Stücker
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics of current season Andreas Poulsen
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Superliga Friendlies The Atlantic Cup EURO U-21 Germany Cup 5
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fynbo Stücker
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 129 88% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 129 88% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
U19 League Silkeborg U19 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andreas Poulsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 1 0 4 3199' 28 0 9 1 0 13 2 0 27 1034 83% 0
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 2 0 0 1 306' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 92 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 24 1 0 3 2713' 24 0 8 1 0 12 2 0 23 942 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Silkeborg 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 4 2800' 20 0 13 2 0 25 0 0 11 806 73% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 18 0 0 4 2479' 18 0 11 2 0 24 0 0 9 738 80% 4
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Silkeborg 2 321' 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 68 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1519' 10 0 9 0 0 4 1 0 6 387 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 10 0 0 0 1519' 10 0 9 0 0 4 1 0 6 387 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 0 2009' 11 9 6 2 0 4 1 7 5 316 70% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 16 1 0 0 1859' 10 8 6 2 0 4 1 7 5 316 70% 1
2021/2022   17 1 0 0 619' 2 2 4 0 0 3 2 2 3 64 66% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 17 1 0 0 619' 2 2 4 0 0 3 2 2 3 64 66% 0
2020/2021   23 0 0 2 1622' 11 8 1 1 0 2 1 7 7 258 67% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 15 0 0 2 1622' 11 8 1 1 0 2 1 7 7 258 67% 0
2019/2020   11 1 0 0 599' 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 6 131 71% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 7 0 0 0 599' 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 6 131 71% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Denmark U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 58' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 0 0 2 1342' 10 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 23 0 0 2 1023' 8 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 3 0 0 0 319' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2