Juraj Chvatal vs Gabriel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Defence
29 years (1996-07-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
32
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Juraj Chvatal
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gabriel
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Juraj Chvatal
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 569' 5 0 2 1 0 5 3 0 3 139 71% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 4 0 0 0 418' 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 2 117 74% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 17 53% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 0 1 858' 8 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sigma Olomouc B 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 7 2 0 1 768' 7 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
2023/2024   25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 2 0 3 3168' 26 11 2 5 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 4 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 28 2 0 3 2942' 24 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 20 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 2384' 21 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 0 0 0 2016' 19 5 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 0 0 0 282' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 0 0 0 1579' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 16 0 0 0 1490' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 4 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gabriel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 2 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 0 0 10 3 0 10 551 87% 1
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 12 2 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 0 0 10 3 0 10 551 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Liberec 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ruzomberok 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Liberec 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 3 0 0 3286' 36 0 1 7 0 21 8 0 22 1488 77% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 18 1 0 0 1666' 18 0 1 4 0 14 7 0 16 850 74% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 2 0 7 1 0 6 638 82% 0
Europa Conference League Ruzomberok 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 1 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 10 683 67% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 27 1 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 10 683 67% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Jihlava 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2