Todd vs Gavin Swankie - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
England England
Player profile
10
Midfield
42 years (1983-11-22)
Scotland Scotland
Statistics of current season Todd
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Promotion/Relegation Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gavin Swankie
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation 1. Division William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Todd
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 3 0 8 4389' 32 0 20 0 0 20 7 0 19 858 8% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 23 2 0 8 3208' 23 0 16 0 0 17 5 0 16 720 0% 1
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 4 438' 4 0 1 3 2 0 1 109 60% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 5 1 0 0 743' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29 0% 0
2024/2025   17 4 1 1 2587' 17 0 16 1 0 7 3 0 2 97 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 17 3 1 1 2587' 17 0 16 1 0 7 3 0 2 97 0% 0
2023/2024   18 4 0 1 2398' 18 0 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 16 4 0 1 2160' 16 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 238' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Gavin Swankie
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   31 0 0 0 637' 1 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Arbroath 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 27 0 0 0 577' 1 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Arbroath 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Arbroath 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 0 0 0 551' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 14 0 0 0 551' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   13 0 0 1 812' 4 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arbroath 13 0 0 1 812' 4 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 3 0 5 4240' 34 12 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 37 3 0 5 4240' 34 12 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 6 0 0 3633' 28 12 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 31 5 0 0 3453' 26 12 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Arbroath 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 8 0 0 3840' 35 9 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Forfar 3 2 0 0 335' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Forfar 32 6 0 0 3505' 32 8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 4 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Forfar 34 3 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Forfar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 13 1 0 3330' 37 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Forfar 34 11 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Forfar 3 2 1 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 13 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Forfar 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Forfar 29 11 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Forfar 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 13 0 0 3000' 33 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Forfar 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Forfar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Forfar 1 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Forfar 32 10 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   35 11 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 34 11 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Arbroath 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   36 23 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Arbroath 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Arbroath 36 22 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   18 1 0 0 400' 3 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St.Johnstone 18 0 0 0 400' 3 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup St.Johnstone 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   31 4 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division St.Johnstone 31 4 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   10 4 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 10 3 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   9 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dundee FC 7 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Dundee FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Arbroath 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   1 4 0 0 354' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Arbroath 1 0 0 0 354' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Arbroath 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2