Gianluca Pegolo vs Arijanet Muric - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Goalkeeper
182 cm
76 kg
45 years (1981-03-25)
Italy Italy
Player profile
49
Goalkeeper
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Arijanet Muric
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Statistics Gianluca Pegolo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 32 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 72% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 68% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 38 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 80% 0
2020/2021   36 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 95% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 35 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 95% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   34 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 32 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 81% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 0 0 0 428' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 70 70% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 37 0 0 0 248' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 61% 0
2017/2018   40 0 0 0 347' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 17% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 37 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 17% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Roma 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 39 72% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 32 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sassuolo 10 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 23 70% 0
2015/2016   40 0 0 0 211' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 70% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 38 0 0 0 121' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 70% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 519 55% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 35 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 519 55% 0
2012/2013   39 0 0 0 3450' 38 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Robur Siena 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   33 0 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Robur Siena 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 32 0 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   33 238' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Robur Siena 33 238' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arijanet Muric
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 927 61% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sassuolo 33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 927 61% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 0 2331' 25 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 745 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ipswich 1 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 41 90% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Kosovo 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 176 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ipswich 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 528 67% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 768 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burnley 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 57 56% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Burnley 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 195 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 10 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 3 516 68% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brighton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   54 0 0 0 4247' 45 3 0 4 1 0 0 2 7 1428 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Burnley 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Burnley 44 0 0 0 3887' 41 3 0 4 0 0 0 1 7 1365 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Burnley 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Kosovo 5 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 63 81% 0
2021/2022   45 0 0 0 3409' 37 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 172 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Kosovo 7 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 172 78% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Adana Demirspor 38 0 0 0 2869' 31 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 462 65% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Girona 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 66% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Kosovo 6 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 74% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Girona 14 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 254 57% 0
2019/2020   31 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 55 60% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 28 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 55 60% 0
2018/2019   63 900' 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 64% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester City 6 510' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester City 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 36 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Kosovo 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 50% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester City 10 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 81% 0
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Montenegro U21 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 330' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2