Glushkov vs Braian Mansilla - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
47
Midfield
Russia Russia
Player profile
9
Midfield
29 years (1997-04-06)
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Glushkov
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Braian Mansilla
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Friendlies Club Friendlies Torneo Inicial Argentina Cup 3 Copa Libertadores World Cup U-20 Copa Sudamericana Copa Argentina
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Glushkov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 0 0 1 3489' 34 0 6 3 0 12 3 0 55 852 67% 3
Cup Cup Cup FK Makhachkala 3 0 0 0 424' 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 50 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Makhachkala 29 0 0 1 2823' 29 0 3 3 0 11 2 0 52 802 71% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FK Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies FK Makhachkala 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 0 3907' 31 0 14 10 1 10 1 0 36 745 66% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Makhachkala 27 0 0 0 3331' 27 0 11 9 1 10 1 0 36 745 66% 1
Cup Cup Cup FK Makhachkala 4 0 0 0 576' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   33 3 0 0 4105' 33 0 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FK Makhachkala 33 3 0 0 4105' 33 0 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 607' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FK Makhachkala 5 607' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Braian Mansilla
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 4 0 1 1167' 8 0 8 1 0 26 11 0 8 222 68% 2
Cup Cup Cup Terek Grozny 1 145' 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 20 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Terek Grozny 6 3 0 1 886' 6 0 6 1 0 25 10 0 8 202 75% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Terek Grozny 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Terek Grozny 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 5 0 4 3518' 26 0 15 7 0 78 29 0 39 634 69% 12
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 26 5 0 4 3518' 26 0 15 7 0 78 29 0 39 634 69% 12
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 3 1 5 3639' 27 0 16 6 1 45 17 0 40 602 64% 11
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 26 3 1 4 3471' 26 0 15 6 1 45 17 0 40 602 64% 11
2022/2023   24 5 2 6 2936' 17 11 7 7 1 33 18 22 16 299 76% 9
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 24 4 2 6 2936' 17 11 7 7 1 33 18 22 16 299 76% 9
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 2 0 1 2899' 13 13 13 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 29 2 0 1 2899' 13 13 13 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 0 0 1 3413' 22 13 7 9 0 34 10 34 29 339 73% 11
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 31 0 0 1 3413' 22 13 7 9 0 34 10 34 29 339 73% 11
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   15 0 0 1 1268' 5 4 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 10 0 0 1 928' 5 4 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 5 340' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 1 0 0 1090' 4 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 18 1 0 0 1090' 4 3 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   19 0 0 0 977' 1 1 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 19 0 0 0 977' 1 1 12 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2