Gomes Arcanjo vs Andre Geraldes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
18
Defence
181 cm
70 kg
35 years (1991-05-02)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Gomes Arcanjo
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres League Cup Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Geraldes
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gomes Arcanjo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 3 0 0 2783' 18 0 17 4 2 26 9 0 40 420 75% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 12 1 0 0 1829' 12 0 11 3 2 25 9 0 34 364 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 25 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 3 1 0 0 470' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cape Verde 1 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 31 0% 0
2024/2025   20 7 0 5 3110' 20 0 19 8 0 44 16 0 37 572 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 17 5 0 2 2638' 17 0 16 8 0 30 11 0 29 452 82% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 1 319' 2 0 2 0 0 14 5 0 8 120 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 1 0 2 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   3 478' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 3 478' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Andre Geraldes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 0 2129' 22 0 2 9 0 1 1 0 13 650 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 21 0 0 0 2039' 21 0 2 8 0 1 1 0 13 650 82% 1
2024/2025   14 0 0 1 1500' 14 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 12 442 86% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 13 0 0 1 1410' 13 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 12 442 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 845' 7 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 221 55% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Casa Pia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 5 0 0 0 665' 5 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 221 55% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   17 1171' 11 0 2 0 0 1 0 49 80% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 12 781' 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 3 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 49 80% 0
2019/2020   4 149' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 0 0 1 2942' 30 1 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon 1 0' 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 40 0 0 1 2942' 30 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 0 0 0 2264' 18 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 26 0 0 0 2264' 18 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 1 0 15 22 423 72% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 14 1260' 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 15 22 423 72% 0
2015/2016   40 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Belenenses 10 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 30 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 0 0 0 74' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 14 0 0 0 74' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 13 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 0 0 0 1356' 11 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 32 0 0 0 1356' 11 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aves 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2