Goncalves vs Anton Tanghe - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Defence
France France
Player profile
3
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Goncalves
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anton Tanghe
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Goncalves
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 1 1 2 2594' 24 0 6 5 0 10 4 0 11 1232 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 24 1 1 2 2594' 24 0 6 5 0 10 4 0 11 1232 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   21 1 0 3 2270' 21 0 7 8 0 6 2 0 14 1092 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FCV Dender EH 21 1 0 3 2270' 21 0 7 8 0 6 2 0 14 1092 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 1 0 5 3007' 28 0 7 8 0 18 3 0 41 1606 64% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 28 1 0 5 3007' 28 0 7 8 0 18 3 0 41 1606 64% 0
2022/2023   5 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 5 197 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 5 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 5 197 75% 0
Statistics Anton Tanghe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 3 0 2294' 21 0 6 2 0 5 3 0 7 822 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 20 3 3 0 2204' 20 0 6 2 0 5 3 0 7 822 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Zulte-Waregem 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 1 0 1 2326' 25 0 1 4 0 7 2 0 8 1369 82% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Zulte-Waregem 25 1 0 1 2326' 25 0 1 4 0 7 2 0 8 1369 82% 0
2023/2024   28 1 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 3 1 14 2 0 6 1485 65% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 2 0 10 2 0 4 824 52% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Zulte-Waregem 12 0 0 1 1080' 12 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 2 661 82% 0
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 2886' 29 3 1 5 1 3 1 26 7 742 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 32 0 0 0 2886' 29 3 1 5 1 3 1 26 7 742 74% 0
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 2146' 16 6 5 5 0 4 0 17 4 441 65% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 25 0 0 0 2146' 16 6 5 5 0 4 0 17 4 441 65% 0
2020/2021   40 1 0 0 3534' 33 6 2 5 0 1 0 7 1 227 62% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oostende 2 0 0 0 322' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 38 1 0 0 3212' 31 4 2 5 0 1 0 7 1 227 62% 0
2019/2020   5 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 5 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2