Jacub Serafin vs Góralski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
29 years (1996-05-25)
Poland Poland
Player profile
3
Midfield
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Jacub Serafin
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies Cup Eliteserien
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Góralski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jacub Serafin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 2 0 5 2834' 25 0 9 10 0 23 4 0 42 1032 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Miedz Legnica 2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Miedz Legnica 22 1 0 5 2438' 22 0 7 7 0 23 4 0 42 1032 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Miedz Legnica 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   37 1 0 2 4988' 37 0 21 9 1 20 4 0 46 896 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 32 1 0 2 4424' 32 0 20 8 1 20 4 0 46 896 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 5 0 0 0 564' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 0 0 2 3406' 26 0 14 8 0 19 4 0 43 774 63% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 26 0 0 2 3406' 26 0 14 8 0 19 4 0 43 774 63% 2
2022/2023   1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   22 0 0 0 592' 3 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 22 0 0 0 592' 3 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Bytovia Bytow 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 0 328' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 9 0 0 0 328' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Góralski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 517' 5 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 11 331 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wieczysta Krakow 5 0 0 0 517' 5 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 11 331 0% 0
2024/2025   9 0 0 1 1063' 9 0 4 10 0 5 2 0 12 422 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Wieczysta Krakow 9 0 0 1 1063' 9 0 4 9 0 5 2 0 12 422 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division ŁKS Łódź II 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wieczysta Krakow 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2