Gyrano Kerk vs Guiagon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
183 cm
82 kg
30 years (1995-12-02)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
10
Midfield
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Images
Statistics of current season Gyrano Kerk
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Guiagon
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gyrano Kerk
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 4 0 6 3720' 29 0 14 4 0 54 18 0 36 486 67% 25
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 23 3 0 4 2950' 23 0 11 4 0 43 15 0 28 360 67% 21
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Suriname 3 0 0 1 414' 3 0 2 0 0 8 2 0 4 59 69% 2
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Suriname 3 1 0 1 356' 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 4 67 69% 2
2024/2025   39 7 0 5 5406' 39 0 24 5 0 56 22 0 37 812 68% 25
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 38 7 0 5 5253' 38 0 23 5 0 55 22 0 37 777 68% 23
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Suriname 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 35 74% 2
2023/2024   15 4 0 2 2282' 15 0 14 7 0 26 9 0 19 406 47% 10
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Antwerp 1 0 0 0 191' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 29 0% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Antwerp 3 1 0 0 460' 3 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 1 58 67% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 11 3 0 2 1631' 11 0 10 5 0 21 7 0 16 319 48% 6
2022/2023   30 9 0 2 3600' 22 15 9 4 0 35 16 25 24 389 62% 13
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 13 6 0 1 1678' 11 7 3 3 0 21 9 14 13 216 66% 12
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow 17 2 0 1 1922' 11 8 6 1 0 14 7 11 11 173 57% 1
2021/2022   31 5 0 4 3479' 25 12 5 4 0 28 10 24 21 356 62% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 5 2 3 2 32 66% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow 23 5 0 4 2926' 21 12 2 3 0 23 8 21 19 324 61% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Rostov 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Moscow 1 46' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lokomotiv Moscow 5 327' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 9 0 4 3737' 35 7 1 3 0 58 31 49 36 527 67% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 36 8 0 4 3737' 35 7 1 3 0 57 30 45 31 496 67% 9
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 4 5 31 61% 0
2019/2020   30 11 0 10 3879' 30 13 0 2 0 56 23 26 31 357 70% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 2 1 0 0 316' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 25 10 0 7 3150' 25 11 0 1 0 50 20 23 28 325 69% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 3 0 0 3 413' 3 1 0 0 0 6 3 3 3 32 81% 0
2018/2019   39 9 0 9 4805' 35 19 3 2 0 60 25 38 50 398 74% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 38 8 0 9 4637' 34 18 3 2 0 60 25 38 50 398 74% 0
2017/2018   43 8 0 5 5454' 38 24 2 5 0 55 25 51 36 305 72% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 37 6 0 5 4492' 32 19 2 5 0 55 25 51 36 305 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 6 1 0 0 962' 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   52 12 0 4 4063' 27 17 4 4 0 1 1 5 4 150 61% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 38 4 0 4 2563' 14 13 4 4 0 1 1 5 4 150 61% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 12 8 0 0 1380' 12 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 7 0 0 3929' 34 11 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 34 7 0 0 3929' 34 11 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 1 0 0 391' 2 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 6 1 0 0 391' 2 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Guiagon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 9 3 6 4539' 32 0 20 9 0 75 21 0 57 987 83% 4
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 2 0 0 0 404' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 28 9 3 6 3787' 28 0 16 6 0 75 21 0 57 957 83% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 2 0 0 0 348' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 97% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   37 7 0 7 5599' 37 0 30 6 0 83 27 0 47 1209 83% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 37 7 0 7 5599' 37 0 30 6 0 83 27 0 47 1209 83% 1
2023/2024   25 7 0 4 3672' 25 0 20 1 0 42 14 0 34 712 79% 0
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 23 6 0 4 3325' 23 0 18 1 0 42 14 0 34 712 79% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2