Takuto Oshima vs Hakobyan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
Japan Japan
Player profile
7
Midfield
Armenia Armenia
Statistics of current season Takuto Oshima
Change league: All leagues Cup Champions League Europa Conference League Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hakobyan
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Cup Premier League EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Takuto Oshima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 2 0 3 2733' 22 0 10 5 0 13 4 0 35 881 32% 4
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 100% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 7 0 0 2 790' 7 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 13 290 92% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 13 2 0 1 1763' 13 0 8 4 0 10 4 0 22 559 0% 3
2024/2025   30 1 0 2 3512' 30 0 12 8 0 11 4 0 35 1437 89% 1
Europa Conference League CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 28 1 0 2 3332' 28 0 12 6 0 11 4 0 35 1437 89% 1
2023/2024   21 1 0 2 2240' 21 0 4 6 0 16 3 0 23 937 79% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 19 0 0 2 2030' 19 0 4 5 0 16 3 0 23 937 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 2 3137' 26 4 8 7 1 3 0 0 9 189 84% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 32 1 0 2 3137' 26 4 8 7 1 3 0 0 9 189 84% 0
2021/2022   31 2 0 2 3212' 30 6 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 31 2 0 2 3212' 30 6 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   13 2 0 1 1483' 12 5 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 13 2 0 1 1483' 12 5 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Hakobyan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 1 0 338' 3 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 49 0% 0
Europa Conference League Avan Academy 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Avan Academy 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 27 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 22 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Armenia U21 2 1 1 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 7 0 1 2810' 20 1 13 1 0 14 7 0 8 214 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League BKMA 20 7 0 1 2810' 20 1 13 1 0 14 7 0 8 214 0% 1
2023/2024   17 2 0 2 2519' 17 0 16 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Armenia U21 0 0 1 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup BKMA 1 1 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League BKMA 16 1 0 1 2372' 16 0 15 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League BKMA 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2