Harry Paton vs Daizen Maeda - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Forward
27 years (1998-05-23)
Canada Canada
Player profile
38
Forward
173 cm
67 kg
28 years (1997-10-20)
Japan Japan
Statistics of current season Harry Paton
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup Premier League Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daizen Maeda
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup Europa League Premier League Champions League William Hill Scottish Cup World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup World cup J. League AFC Champions League League Cup Summer Olympics Copa America J. League 2
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Harry Paton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   14 0 0 4 2199' 14 0 14 4 0 7 2 0 12 310 76% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 3 0 0 1 501' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 11 0 0 3 1698' 11 0 11 3 0 7 2 0 12 310 76% 1
2023/2024   24 2 0 0 2716' 24 0 8 4 1 23 6 0 31 682 75% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 21 2 0 0 2249' 21 0 5 4 1 23 6 0 31 682 75% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 327' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Greenock Morton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 1 0 0 0 140' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 495' 2 1 4 1 0 1 1 2 3 72 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 5 0 0 0 495' 2 1 4 1 0 1 1 2 3 72 74% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 3 3377' 23 13 8 8 0 8 5 48 39 567 79% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 32 0 0 3 3377' 23 13 8 8 0 8 5 48 39 567 79% 2
2020/2021   38 1 0 3 4016' 25 15 10 5 0 10 2 23 31 491 77% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 38 1 0 3 4016' 25 15 10 5 0 10 2 23 31 491 77% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 1900' 11 5 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 24 0 0 0 1900' 11 5 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   31 1 0 2 1780' 11 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ross County 2 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ross County 16 255' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2. Division Stenhousemuir 13 1 0 2 1352' 10 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 8 1 0 3856' 35 9 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 3 Stenhousemuir 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Stenhousemuir 32 8 1 0 3496' 31 9 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daizen Maeda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   53 17 0 10 6361' 53 0 21 10 0 90 42 0 43 927 79% 21
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 3 1 0 0 472' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 22 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 8 0 0 3 1019' 8 0 5 2 0 4 2 0 5 95 73% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 32 14 0 6 3442' 32 0 8 6 0 71 33 0 25 629 84% 15
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 54 74% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 1 0 1 319' 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 27 74% 2
World Cup Qualification Asia Japan 2 1 0 0 253' 2 0 1 1 0 8 3 0 4 49 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Japan 2 0 0 0 324' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 16 75% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Celtic 2 322' 2 0 2 1 1 0 2 35 0% 1
2024/2025   48 33 0 12 5775' 48 0 19 4 1 75 38 0 27 969 81% 19
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 3 6 0 1 372' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 20 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 5 7 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 31 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 31 16 0 10 3890' 31 0 15 3 0 57 29 0 20 763 83% 15
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 9 4 0 1 1033' 9 0 3 1 1 15 7 0 4 155 79% 4
2023/2024   33 10 0 4 4192' 33 0 17 5 1 50 26 0 26 636 75% 18
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 3 4 0 0 345' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 25 6 0 3 3315' 25 0 15 4 0 45 25 0 22 565 74% 14
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 4 0 0 1 442' 4 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 4 71 82% 4
2022/2023   48 11 0 7 5895' 34 28 15 6 1 33 14 29 28 627 79% 13
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 4 2 0 1 583' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 3 1 0 1 394' 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 35 8 0 5 4274' 25 21 10 4 1 33 14 29 28 627 79% 13
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 6 0 0 0 644' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   19 8 0 5 2336' 16 9 3 0 0 25 12 16 10 282 77% 10
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 3 1 0 0 446' 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Celtic 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 16 6 0 5 1890' 14 7 2 0 0 25 12 16 10 282 77% 10
2019/2022   2 126' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
World cup World cup World cup Japan 2 126' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
2019/2020   23 4 2 0 2691' 18 10 5 0 0 33 12 30 22 153 80% 16
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 23 3 2 0 2691' 18 10 5 0 0 33 12 30 22 153 80% 16

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2