Harry Toffolo vs Gregory van der Wiel - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
183 cm
71 kg
30 years (1995-08-19)
England England
Player profile
9
Defence
181 cm
69 kg
38 years (1988-02-03)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Harry Toffolo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Major League Soccer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gregory van der Wiel
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Serie A Campeones Cup 1 CONCACAF Champions League Major League Soccer Friendlies European Championship World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Harry Toffolo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   11 0 0 1 1158' 11 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 7 378 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 162 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 37 81% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Charlotte 5 0 0 1 588' 5 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 6 179 83% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nottingham Forest 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 1 0 3 2479' 20 2 7 3 0 8 5 0 4 520 77% 2
Premier Reserve League Nottingham Forest U21 2 303' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 100% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 18 1 0 3 1755' 15 2 3 3 0 8 5 0 2 442 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 3 0 0 0 421' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 71 77% 2
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 1782' 11 3 7 2 0 5 2 6 5 273 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 26 0 0 0 1572' 9 3 7 2 0 5 2 6 5 273 66% 0
2021/2022   50 6 0 8 4573' 45 4 3 5 0 25 11 26 30 1525 75% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 55' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 16 81% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Huddersfield 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 46 6 0 8 4308' 43 4 2 5 0 25 11 26 30 1509 74% 2
2020/2021   32 2 0 5 3125' 32 4 0 3 1 15 6 29 39 1186 79% 4
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 31 2 0 5 3035' 31 4 0 3 1 15 6 29 39 1186 79% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Huddersfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   52 2 0 5 4606' 50 0 2 5 0 7 3 19 23 618 77% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 26 1 0 3 2340' 26 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Ipswich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 19 1 0 2 1710' 19 0 0 2 0 7 3 19 23 618 77% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 3 196' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Lincoln 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   54 3 0 5 4931' 51 3 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Lincoln 46 3 0 5 4375' 46 3 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Lincoln 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 3 196' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1786' 14 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Doncaster 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Doncaster 2 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Doncaster 2 143' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Doncaster 17 0 0 0 1300' 11 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 2 0 1 2069' 22 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Norwich City Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Scunthorpe 29 2 0 1 1979' 21 0 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 0 0 2 1452' 12 4 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 10 0 0 1 733' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 9 0 0 1 689' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 1 0 7 2937' 23 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Swindon 31 1 0 7 2937' 23 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swindon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gregory van der Wiel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   48 0 0 4 3737' 36 4 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 257 84% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 13 0 0 0 435' 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 131 81% 0
Campeones Cup 1 Toronto FC 1 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League Toronto FC 6 0 0 0 696' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Toronto FC 27 0 0 4 2361' 25 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 126 88% 0
2016/2017   25 0 0 1 1756' 18 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 7 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 13 0 0 0 1036' 11 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 2 0 0 1 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 2 0 5 2565' 22 4 4 3 0 8 4 14 9 916 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 9 0 0 1 525' 4 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 3 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 26 2 0 4 1863' 17 4 1 2 0 8 4 14 9 916 90% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   60 1 0 5 4096' 40 0 7 8 1 8 1 30 16 1073 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 32 1 0 3 2171' 22 0 4 3 1 8 1 30 16 1073 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Netherlands 9 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 10 0 0 2 958' 9 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 6 337' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   40 0 0 7 2922' 31 0 2 5 0 5 2 25 20 1209 89% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 8 0 0 4 540' 6 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 29 0 0 3 2292' 24 0 2 2 0 5 2 25 20 1209 89% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   46 2 0 2 2867' 23 4 7 7 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 10 0 0 0 447' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 30 1 0 1 2090' 17 3 5 7 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 3 0 1 2428' 24 3 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 1 0 0 607' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 20 2 0 1 1821' 18 2 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   56 1 0 1 4779' 51 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Netherlands 10 630' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 32 1 0 1 3039' 32 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   47 6 0 0 4260' 47 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 34 6 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 8 720' 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   44 2 0 0 1679' 17 1 1 3 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 32 2 0 0 1061' 11 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 7 0 0 0 348' 3 0 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Netherlands 5 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2