Imran Omar vs Helder - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Forward
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
7
Midfield
179 cm
29 years (1997-04-05)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Imran Omar
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Cup Umaglesi Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Helder
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa Conference League Super Cup Champions League Europa League Cup Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Imran Omar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 7 2 2 1771' 12 0 10 3 0 28 11 0 14 293 15% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 1 2 789' 6 0 4 1 0 23 10 0 12 220 0% 1
Europa Conference League Artsakh 2 3 1 0 328' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 23 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 2 2 0 0 311' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 33 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Artsakh 1 0 0 0 199' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 1 144' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 17 0% 0
2024/2025   23 9 0 3 3178' 23 0 16 5 0 20 8 0 10 278 51% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 14 8 0 3 1915' 14 0 9 4 0 7 1 0 2 107 0% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 7 0 0 0 942' 7 0 5 1 0 13 7 0 8 171 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 1 0 0 321' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 3 0 3 2419' 17 0 14 3 0 31 16 0 14 413 61% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 11 2 0 3 1536' 11 0 9 2 0 31 16 0 14 413 61% 1
Europa Conference League Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Tbilisi 2 262' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 0 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   10 1 1 0 1153' 8 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FC Rotor Volgograd 9 1 1 0 1063' 7 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Rotor Volgograd 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 1 0 0 474' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3 1 0 0 474' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 3 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 3 0 1 1857' 9 7 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 31 3 0 1 1857' 9 7 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 313' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 7 0 0 0 207' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Achilles 29 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Trencin 2 106' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 2 0 0 2265' 10 8 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Achilles 29 23 2 0 0 2265' 10 8 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Helder
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   41 14 3 12 4840' 41 0 15 7 0 78 29 0 38 1161 21% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 18 9 3 3 1982' 18 0 5 5 0 57 25 0 16 744 0% 6
Europa Conference League Artsakh 10 1 0 4 1235' 10 0 4 1 0 16 2 0 13 292 73% 0
Super Cup Artsakh 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 4 1 0 2 496' 4 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 43 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Artsakh 2 326' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 5 1 0 3 621' 5 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 6 82 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Artsakh 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 12 0 13 4216' 36 0 13 5 1 27 9 0 23 767 29% 4
Europa Conference League Artsakh 13 2 0 2 1545' 13 0 5 2 0 7 2 0 12 268 83% 2
Europa Conference League Sliema Wanderers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 5 2 0 4 584' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 18 8 0 7 2087' 18 0 6 3 1 20 7 0 11 499 0% 2
2023/2024   34 6 1 0 5304' 35 0 29 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 2 321' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 32 6 1 0 4983' 33 0 27 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   39 6 0 0 3496' 15 8 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 39 3 0 0 3496' 15 8 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   34 2 0 1 3807' 19 16 15 10 1 16 6 32 37 580 73% 4
Europa Conference League Pacos de Ferreira 2 0 0 0 230' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 32 2 0 1 3577' 18 15 14 9 1 16 6 32 37 580 73% 4
2020/2021   33 4 0 4 4496' 25 25 8 4 1 16 7 25 25 447 73% 5
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 33 4 0 4 4496' 25 25 8 4 1 16 7 25 25 447 73% 5
2019/2020   34 4 0 4 4221' 29 20 5 5 0 34 15 35 30 379 69% 8
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 2 1 0 0 253' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 32 3 0 4 3968' 27 19 5 5 0 34 15 35 30 379 69% 8
2018/2019   30 2 1 0 3446' 24 15 4 0 0 3 0 1 1 19 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 24 2 1 0 3161' 24 15 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 218' 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 19 74% 0
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 2855' 16 8 12 2 1 0 0 1 2 27 67% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 0 0 0 353' 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 2 27 67% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 18 1 0 0 1082' 4 3 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 11 0 0 0 1270' 11 4 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 2 0 0 3530' 23 8 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 39 2 0 0 3367' 22 7 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 3 0 0 293' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 7 3 0 0 293' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2