Jeff Hardeveld vs Heritier Deyonge - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Midfield
184 cm
73 kg
31 years (1995-02-27)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
5
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Jeff Hardeveld
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Heritier Deyonge
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Jeff Hardeveld
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 7 1 7 3699' 38 0 4 1 0 29 15 0 13 1344 70% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Telstar 5 1 1 1 450' 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 194 69% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Telstar 33 6 0 6 3249' 33 0 4 1 0 27 13 0 10 1150 71% 4
2024/2025   39 5 0 10 4953' 39 0 18 5 0 30 11 0 11 1510 74% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 31 5 0 9 3959' 31 0 15 4 0 27 10 0 11 1224 74% 2
Promotion/Relegation Telstar 6 0 0 1 654' 6 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 220 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Telstar 2 340' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 66 80% 0
2023/2024   33 1 0 3 3483' 33 0 7 7 0 25 4 0 13 1223 61% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Emmen 4 446' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 114 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 29 1 0 3 3037' 29 0 6 7 0 23 4 0 13 1109 61% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   6 0 0 0 638' 4 2 2 0 0 2 1 4 1 174 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 6 0 0 0 638' 4 2 2 0 0 2 1 4 1 174 80% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 1 1040' 6 1 6 0 1 2 1 4 6 416 75% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 32 0 0 1 1040' 6 1 6 0 1 2 1 4 6 416 75% 0
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 1361' 11 1 4 1 0 4 1 5 3 370 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 28 0 0 0 1271' 10 1 4 1 0 4 1 5 3 370 76% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 752' 8 0 1 1 0 1 0 9 3 216 70% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 0 0 0 662' 7 0 1 1 0 1 0 9 3 216 70% 0
2018/2019   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   19 2 2 0 1800' 19 2 0 2 0 8 3 10 6 565 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 18 2 2 0 1630' 18 1 0 2 0 8 3 10 6 565 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1796' 12 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 216 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 7 0 0 0 815' 7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 112' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 18 0 0 0 869' 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 216 79% 0
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 1 0 1 1657' 15 4 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 18 1 0 1 1657' 15 4 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Heritier Deyonge
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 209' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Heracles 16 209' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   9 0 0 2 907' 5 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 9 0 0 2 907' 5 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2