Hyltoft vs Andreas Heimer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
20
Defence
183 cm
28 years (1997-12-10)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Hyltoft
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Superettan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andreas Heimer
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Hyltoft
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 1 0 2 2698' 22 0 10 5 0 17 5 0 18 876 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 22 1 0 2 2698' 22 0 10 5 0 17 5 0 18 876 78% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 0 2037' 18 0 7 0 0 8 0 0 8 562 35% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hobro 18 0 0 0 2037' 18 0 7 0 0 8 0 0 8 562 35% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 1 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trelleborgs FF 1 1 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 2 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 3 0 0 2 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Andreas Heimer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 0 0 1 2764' 30 0 1 3 2 7 0 0 22 1983 85% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 26 0 0 1 2404' 26 0 1 3 2 7 0 0 22 1983 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies B 93 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies B 93 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 1674' 17 0 2 3 0 3 1 0 11 1147 56% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 17 0 0 0 1674' 17 0 2 3 0 3 1 0 11 1147 56% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1500' 11 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 11 0 0 0 1500' 11 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division B 93 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   8 3 0 0 179' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Naestved 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 8 179' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Silkeborg 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Thisted 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Thisted 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division B 93 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division B 93 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien B 93 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen B 93 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2