Ibrahim Cisse vs Csonka - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
30 years (1996-05-02)
France France
Player profile
8
Defence
Hungary Hungary
Statistics of current season Ibrahim Cisse
Change league: All leagues OTP BANK Liga Europa League Champions League FA Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Csonka
Change league: All leagues FA Cup OTP BANK Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ibrahim Cisse
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 2 3161' 32 0 4 5 2 6 2 0 27 1463 90% 1
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 17 0 0 1 1669' 17 0 2 2 1 6 2 0 22 872 91% 1
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga MTK Budapest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 12 0 0 1 1148' 12 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 513 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 78 81% 0
Club Friendlies Karlsruher SC 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   49 3 0 3 5327' 49 0 11 3 0 22 5 0 32 2514 88% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 4 1 0 0 515' 4 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 2 254 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 12 1 0 1 1435' 12 0 4 1 0 2 1 0 3 412 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 3 0 0 0 383' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 30 1 0 2 2994' 30 0 4 1 0 15 2 0 27 1848 87% 2
2023/2024   43 2 0 0 4274' 43 0 6 3 0 11 2 0 18 1781 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 22 0 0 0 2093' 22 0 2 2 0 7 1 0 9 1021 94% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 3 1 0 0 383' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ferencvaros 13 1 0 0 1348' 13 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 8 662 60% 0
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Altyn Asyr 4 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 98 0% 0
2022/2023   30 0 0 0 2900' 30 3 0 2 0 0 0 14 19 1224 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 30 0 0 0 2900' 30 3 0 2 0 0 0 14 19 1224 89% 0
2021/2022   28 0 0 0 2514' 25 3 1 2 0 2 1 13 22 929 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 25 0 0 0 2334' 23 3 1 2 0 2 1 13 22 929 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 0 0 0 2931' 32 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 32 0 0 0 2931' 32 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 1184' 10 4 0 2 0 3 1 8 2 233 76% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Paris FC 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 5 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 40 88% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 7 0 0 0 694' 7 1 0 0 0 3 1 6 2 193 74% 0
2018/2019   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 2301' 24 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tours 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 21 0 0 0 1911' 20 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 3189' 32 4 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 34 0 0 0 3189' 32 4 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 8 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   13 0 0 0 402' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Tours 11 345' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tours 2 0 0 0 57' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Csonka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 2 0 0 3496' 27 0 15 5 0 6 2 0 21 848 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zalaegerszeg 4 1 0 0 649' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 23 1 0 0 2847' 23 0 12 5 0 6 2 0 21 848 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 0 0 1 2203' 16 0 11 4 0 17 3 0 16 502 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zalaegerszeg 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 15 0 0 1 2113' 15 0 11 4 0 17 3 0 16 502 76% 0
2023/2024   29 0 0 0 3144' 29 0 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
NB II NB II NB II Budafok 29 0 0 0 3144' 29 0 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
NB II NB II NB II Budafok 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2