Samuel Stefanik vs Illya Tereshchenko - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
177 cm
74 kg
34 years (1991-11-16)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
5
Midfield
Ukraine Ukraine
Images
Statistics of current season Samuel Stefanik
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Illya Tereshchenko
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Samuel Stefanik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 1 0 4 4056' 29 0 19 4 0 24 9 0 19 1015 77% 2
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 28 1 0 4 3966' 28 0 19 4 0 24 9 0 19 1015 77% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Podbrezova 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 3 0 7 3519' 23 0 18 1 0 28 8 0 5 749 54% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 23 3 0 7 3519' 23 0 18 1 0 28 8 0 5 749 54% 0
2023/2024   15 2 0 2 2110' 15 0 11 0 0 3 1 0 3 106 56% 0
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division OFK Malzenice 3 0 0 0 494' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 11 2 0 2 1453' 11 0 7 0 0 3 1 0 3 99 56% 0
2022/2023   28 6 0 6 3190' 19 14 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 28 5 0 6 3190' 19 14 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 4 3589' 20 15 11 2 0 10 3 6 4 506 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 33 1 0 4 3543' 20 15 10 2 0 10 3 6 4 506 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 340' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 3 0 0 0 340' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 6 1 0 3698' 22 13 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 37 6 1 0 3527' 21 12 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   35 3 0 0 3784' 26 15 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 35 3 0 0 3784' 26 15 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 4 0 0 2728' 10 9 19 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 16 3 0 0 1294' 5 4 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 16 0 0 0 1203' 5 4 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 6 1 0 0 231' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 3 0 0 3414' 25 11 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 27 1 0 0 3060' 23 10 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 4 262' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 92' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 7 2 1 3055' 21 12 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 3 1 0 0 124' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 4 0 0 0 170' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 20 2 0 1 2022' 14 9 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 7 4 2 0 693' 7 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation NEC Nijmegen 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 5 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 33 5 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 5 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 32 5 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Illya Tereshchenko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2018/2019   8 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 8 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   13 1 0 0 1435' 8 5 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 12 1 0 0 1349' 8 5 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 130' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 4 130' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2