Å imko vs Martin Regali - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
9
Midfield
176 cm
60 kg
32 years (1993-10-12)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Å imko
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Martin Regali
Change league: All leagues Fortuna league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Å imko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 4 0 28 10 0 20 1237 77% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Komarno 30 2 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 4 0 28 10 0 20 1237 77% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 11 2 0 10 456 52% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Komarno 15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 11 2 0 10 456 52% 1
2023/2024   29 9 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Komarno 29 9 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Komarno 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Martin Regali
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 9 2 2 3663' 29 0 14 9 1 55 21 0 47 633 74% 14
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 29 9 2 2 3663' 29 0 14 9 1 55 21 0 47 633 74% 14
2024/2025   10 10 4 0 1369' 10 0 7 2 0 9 4 0 5 134 80% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Tatran Presov 6 8 4 0 771' 6 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 4 2 0 0 598' 4 0 4 0 0 9 4 0 5 134 80% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 0 2047' 13 0 13 2 0 20 8 0 7 182 76% 10
Play-offs 1/2 Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 13 2 0 0 2047' 13 0 13 2 0 20 8 0 7 182 76% 10
2022/2023   38 7 0 3 3601' 23 13 8 4 0 6 2 2 1 59 63% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 16 0 0 1 1326' 5 4 8 1 0 6 2 2 1 59 63% 3
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 5 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 17 7 0 2 2122' 17 8 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 10 0 3 4002' 30 17 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 30 10 0 3 4002' 30 17 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 12 0 4 2891' 19 10 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 25 11 0 4 2891' 19 10 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 4 0 1 3067' 20 12 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 24 2 0 1 2887' 18 12 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   17 2 0 0 922' 4 1 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 17 2 0 0 922' 4 1 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 0 0 0 1889' 10 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 20 0 0 0 1889' 10 5 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 1 0 0 1571' 7 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 18 1 0 0 1571' 7 6 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 2 0 0 896' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zemplin Michalovce 8 2 0 0 896' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2