Sangaré vs Imran Omar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Forward
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Player profile
11
Forward
Morocco Morocco
Statistics of current season Sangaré
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Cup Premier League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Imran Omar
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa League Cup Premier League Europa Conference League Umaglesi Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sangaré
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 3 0 6 4480' 31 2 21 8 0 33 9 0 34 677 29% 5
Europa Conference League Artsakh 8 0 0 1 1270' 8 0 7 1 0 8 2 0 14 162 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 4 0 0 1 432' 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 69 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Artsakh 2 0 0 1 297' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 0 0 1 254' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 43 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 11 3 0 2 1533' 11 0 8 4 0 22 6 0 15 403 0% 3
World Cup Qualification Africa Burkina Faso 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Burkina Faso 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Artsakh 1 0 0 0 468' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 0 0 1 2853' 24 0 10 7 0 4 2 0 12 353 44% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 0 0 0 261' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 12 0 0 0 1389' 12 0 5 3 0 2 1 0 8 162 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shirak 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Artsakh 10 0 0 1 1203' 10 0 4 4 0 2 1 0 4 191 82% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 3 2534' 19 0 11 6 0 16 5 0 33 925 63% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Quevilly 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Quevilly 19 0 0 3 2534' 19 0 11 6 0 16 5 0 33 925 63% 0
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 521' 4 0 2 0 0 12 7 0 8 197 82% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Quevilly 4 1 0 0 521' 4 0 2 0 0 12 7 0 8 197 82% 1
Statistics Imran Omar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 7 2 2 1771' 12 0 10 3 0 28 11 0 14 293 15% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Artsakh 2 2 0 0 311' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 33 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Artsakh 1 0 0 0 199' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 1 144' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 17 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 1 2 789' 6 0 4 1 0 23 10 0 12 220 0% 1
Europa Conference League Artsakh 2 3 1 0 328' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 23 78% 0
2024/2025   23 9 0 3 3178' 23 0 16 5 0 20 8 0 10 278 51% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 7 0 0 0 942' 7 0 5 1 0 13 7 0 8 171 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Artsakh 2 1 0 0 321' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 14 8 0 3 1915' 14 0 9 4 0 7 1 0 2 107 0% 0
2023/2024   17 3 0 3 2419' 17 0 14 3 0 31 16 0 14 413 61% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Tbilisi 2 262' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 0 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 11 2 0 3 1536' 11 0 9 2 0 31 16 0 14 413 61% 1
Europa Conference League Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   10 1 1 0 1153' 8 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Rotor Volgograd 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship FC Rotor Volgograd 9 1 1 0 1063' 7 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 1 0 0 474' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lokomotivi Tbilisi 3 1 0 0 474' 3 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Academica Clinceni 3 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 3 0 1 1857' 9 7 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 31 3 0 1 1857' 9 7 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trencin 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 313' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Trencin 2 106' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 7 0 0 0 207' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Achilles 29 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 2 0 0 2265' 10 8 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Achilles 29 23 2 0 0 2265' 10 8 11 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2