Rabja vs Issam El Adoua - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Defence
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
33
Defence
190 cm
76 kg
39 years (1986-12-09)
Morocco Morocco
Statistics of current season Rabja
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Issam El Adoua
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Super League Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rabja
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 0 2052' 22 0 2 6 1 11 4 0 11 961 80% 1
1. Division Al-Dhafra 22 0 0 0 2052' 22 0 2 6 1 11 4 0 11 961 80% 1
1. Division Al-Wasl 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 3 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 8 0 6 2 0 5 261 0% 2
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro CODM Meknès 25 3 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 8 0 6 2 0 5 261 0% 2
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Wehdat 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro Ittihad Tanger 4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Issam El Adoua
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   23 1 0 1 2110' 23 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 23 1 0 1 2110' 23 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 1 3 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 1 3 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 1411' 14 2 0 2 0 8 2 13 8 343 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aves 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Aves 13 0 0 0 1321' 13 2 0 2 0 8 2 13 8 343 74% 0
2017/2018   20 2 0 0 1834' 20 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 20 2 0 0 1834' 20 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 21 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   13 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Dhafra 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   13 1 0 0 522' 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 123 75% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 11 0 0 0 342' 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 123 75% 0
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 1789' 13 1 9 4 0 7 3 10 4 277 72% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 26 0 0 0 1429' 9 1 9 2 0 7 3 10 4 277 72% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 1 0 0 2333' 22 0 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 24 1 0 0 2033' 19 0 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Morocco 5 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   27 0 0 0 2530' 25 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 25 0 0 0 2350' 23 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   13 0 0 0 808' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nantes 9 0 0 0 808' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2