Ivan Sunjic vs Fabien Lemoine - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
29 years (1996-10-09)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
18
Midfield
175 cm
67 kg
39 years (1987-03-16)
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Ivan Sunjic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Champions League Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ivan Sunjic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   47 4 0 5 4657' 47 0 7 13 0 20 6 0 26 1419 14% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 29 4 0 4 2991' 29 0 6 10 0 14 6 0 22 1154 0% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pafos FC 14 0 0 1 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 4 265 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   45 4 0 1 5162' 45 0 15 14 0 13 4 0 26 737 42% 1
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 4 0 0 0 563' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Pafos FC 1 172' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 27 4 0 0 2956' 27 0 8 10 0 4 2 0 14 357 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 254' 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 39 74% 0
Europa Conference League Pafos FC 11 0 0 1 1217' 11 0 3 3 0 8 2 0 10 341 82% 1
2023/2024   32 1 0 3 3895' 32 0 14 11 0 20 5 0 16 922 69% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Birmingham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 31 1 0 3 3731' 31 0 13 11 0 19 5 0 15 865 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 20 80% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 1867' 12 6 6 4 0 4 3 14 5 313 76% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hertha Berlin 25 0 0 0 1867' 12 6 6 4 0 4 3 14 5 313 76% 1
2021/2022   48 3 0 2 4092' 35 6 8 8 0 13 6 44 25 947 73% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 46 3 0 2 3851' 33 5 8 8 0 13 6 44 25 947 73% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 2 0 0 0 241' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   46 0 0 0 4712' 40 11 5 10 0 23 7 52 13 750 73% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Birmingham 1 0 0 0 175' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 78% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 44 0 0 0 4380' 38 9 5 9 0 23 7 51 13 741 73% 0
2019/2020   47 3 0 0 4426' 40 6 5 9 1 25 5 81 26 1018 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 4 0 0 0 358' 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 14 50% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 42 3 0 0 3982' 37 6 3 9 0 25 5 79 25 1004 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   13 2 0 0 995' 4 0 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 8 1 0 0 667' 4 0 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 5 328' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 7 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Croatia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 29 6 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   31 1 0 0 2001' 18 0 5 9 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 7 495' 2 0 4 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 24 1 0 0 1506' 16 0 1 9 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 0 0 0 473' 0 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 12 0 0 0 473' 0 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fabien Lemoine
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Versailles 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 1 2563' 13 10 8 5 0 4 0 27 18 869 89% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 29 0 0 1 2563' 13 10 8 5 0 4 0 27 18 869 89% 1
2020/2021   38 1 0 0 4501' 26 23 6 8 0 8 1 41 17 1079 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 36 1 0 0 4158' 24 21 6 8 0 8 1 41 17 995 86% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 2756' 26 5 0 7 1 16 3 43 20 1313 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 215' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 25 0 0 0 2541' 25 4 0 7 1 16 3 43 20 1313 86% 0
2018/2019   33 1 0 2 3370' 32 6 1 13 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 32 1 0 2 3307' 32 6 0 13 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 2 0 0 3689' 34 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 32 2 0 0 3389' 31 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 1 0 0 2619' 16 8 8 0 1 8 0 11 6 574 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 25 0 0 0 1663' 9 5 7 0 1 8 0 11 6 574 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 292' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 7 1 0 0 664' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 0 0 1 4612' 34 16 5 10 0 18 2 59 22 1356 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 9 0 0 0 758' 6 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 33 0 0 1 3824' 28 14 4 10 0 18 2 59 22 1356 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   48 2 0 3 4521' 38 11 3 8 0 23 6 68 29 1796 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 3 0 0 0 337' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 35 2 0 3 3549' 31 9 2 7 0 23 6 68 29 1796 85% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 8 0 0 0 635' 5 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   39 2 0 2 4386' 34 8 9 11 1 25 6 74 22 1784 84% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 35 2 0 2 4120' 32 7 9 10 1 25 6 74 22 1784 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 4 0 0 0 266' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   40 1 0 2 3885' 31 9 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 36 1 0 2 3645' 29 9 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 3 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   30 0 0 0 3176' 24 12 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 30 0 0 0 3176' 24 12 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 0 0 0 1621' 7 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 23 0 0 0 1621' 7 5 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 0 0 0 2872' 28 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 35 0 0 0 2872' 28 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   42 0 0 0 3957' 40 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 38 0 0 0 3687' 37 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   19 2 0 0 2098' 18 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 19 1 0 0 2098' 18 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2