Jurič vs Jakov Puljic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
77
Forward
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
21
Forward
32 years (1993-08-04)
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Jurič
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Champions League FA Cup 1. Division Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jakov Puljic
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jurič
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 5 0 1 2361' 17 0 13 5 0 51 16 0 15 217 66% 9
Europa Conference League Rijeka 2 0 0 0 328' 2 0 2 1 0 7 2 0 3 41 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 12 4 0 1 1619' 12 0 9 4 0 44 14 0 12 176 65% 8
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 2 324' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 3 0 3 1883' 13 0 10 6 0 37 15 0 10 301 61% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 1 166' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 22 68% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 61% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 12 3 0 2 1717' 12 0 9 6 0 34 13 0 10 261 61% 6
2023/2024   11 4 0 4 1527' 11 0 8 9 0 29 10 0 9 297 53% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 9 4 0 4 1239' 9 0 6 9 0 29 10 0 9 297 53% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup HNK Gorica 2 288' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jakov Puljic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 15 5 0 2879' 28 0 4 7 0 71 30 0 34 601 65% 11
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Vukovar 91 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vukovar 91 28 15 5 0 2879' 28 0 4 7 0 71 30 0 34 601 65% 11
2024/2025   7 3 0 1 1042' 7 0 5 0 0 20 6 0 8 164 51% 6
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Puskas FC Academy 4 1 0 0 593' 4 0 3 0 0 14 5 0 6 113 43% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puskas FC Academy 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
NB 3: Northwest Puskás II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Puskas FC Academy 2 0 0 1 359' 2 0 2 0 0 6 1 0 2 51 69% 0
2023/2024   9 4 0 3 1436' 9 0 9 1 0 17 13 0 7 162 52% 6
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Puskas FC Academy 9 4 0 3 1436' 9 0 9 1 0 17 13 0 7 162 52% 6
2022/2023   26 4 1 0 2287' 13 11 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Puskas FC Academy 26 4 1 0 2287' 13 11 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   17 2 1 0 1030' 4 3 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Puskas FC Academy 17 2 1 0 1030' 4 3 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 11 2 0 3253' 21 14 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 25 11 2 0 3253' 21 14 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   18 6 1 0 2071' 15 8 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 16 5 1 0 1966' 15 8 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 2 1 0 0 105' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 17 2 0 66' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 16 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 14 1 0 3244' 18 5 18 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 7 4 1 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 28 8 0 0 2189' 9 4 16 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 5 1 0 0 425' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 11 1 0 2157' 18 4 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 31 11 1 0 1988' 18 4 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 3 169' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 2 0 0 1576' 0 11 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 3 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 14 2 0 0 701' 0 9 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 19 0 0 0 785' 0 2 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cibalia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 1 0 0 84' 0 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cibalia 2 1 0 0 84' 0 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 2 0 0 1288' 1 3 15 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cibalia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cibalia 20 1 0 0 1288' 1 3 15 4 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   9 0 0 0 569' 0 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cibalia 9 0 0 0 569' 0 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2