Jamie Jacobs vs Dors - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
40
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Jamie Jacobs
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League KNVB Cup Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dors
Change league: All leagues Topklasse KNVB Cup Jupiler League Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jamie Jacobs
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 3 0 3 723' 5 0 4 2 0 14 4 0 7 187 71% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 0 1 ' 1 0 3 1 0 1 92 68% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 67% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 4 1 0 2 633' 4 0 4 1 0 11 3 0 5 89 74% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 7 0 6 3119' 23 0 14 3 0 49 16 0 27 778 70% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Volendam 19 5 0 6 2626' 19 0 12 2 0 42 14 0 25 645 74% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 2 87 79% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Volendam 1 2 0 0 177' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 46 0% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 443' 3 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 3 94 68% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 3 0 0 0 443' 3 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 3 94 68% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 0 2919' 18 12 8 2 1 27 9 24 13 356 69% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 27 2 0 0 2919' 18 12 8 2 1 27 9 24 13 356 69% 3
2021/2022   32 5 0 5 3900' 24 20 6 4 0 17 8 27 10 588 65% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 32 5 0 5 3900' 24 20 6 4 0 17 8 27 10 588 65% 3
2020/2021   27 9 0 8 3123' 23 11 4 2 0 23 10 28 15 410 65% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 27 8 0 8 3123' 23 11 4 2 0 21 9 28 14 391 65% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 19 74% 0
2019/2020   23 12 0 4 2545' 22 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 23 12 0 4 2545' 22 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   30 2 0 1 2746' 20 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 27 2 0 1 2746' 20 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   34 9 0 0 3459' 30 7 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 34 9 0 0 3459' 30 7 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Dors
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 18 1 10 3114' 27 0 9 1 0 73 35 0 25 893 16% 10
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 12 5 0 4 1220' 12 0 2 0 0 24 13 0 5 297 0% 8
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City U21 9 9 1 4 948' 9 0 2 0 0 33 14 0 15 409 0% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 12 33% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 1 0 0 254' 2 0 1 0 0 6 3 0 1 80 79% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 4 3 0 2 692' 4 0 4 1 0 10 5 0 2 95 78% 0
2024/2025   2 7 1 5 340' 2 0 2 5 1 6 3 0 0 94 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 2 7 1 5 340' 2 0 2 5 1 6 3 0 0 94 0% 0
2023/2024   3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Almere City II 3 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2