Javier Espinosa Gonzalez vs Carel Eiting - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Midfield
174 cm
70 kg
33 years (1992-09-19)
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Midfield
28 years (1998-02-11)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Javier Espinosa Gonzalez
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carel Eiting
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Javier Espinosa Gonzalez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   30 1 0 0 3180' 15 12 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 30 1 0 0 3180' 15 12 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   18 0 0 0 1313' 4 4 10 0 0 3 3 7 6 156 75% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Fuenlabrada 18 0 0 0 1313' 4 4 10 0 0 3 3 7 6 156 75% 0
2019/2020   25 1 0 4 2160' 18 7 1 5 0 16 7 19 22 830 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 25 1 0 4 2160' 18 7 1 5 0 16 7 19 22 830 86% 0
2018/2019   35 7 0 9 4020' 33 12 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 2 3 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Twente 33 4 0 8 3840' 31 12 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   31 2 0 0 3285' 21 15 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 31 2 0 0 3285' 21 15 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 0 0 0 3111' 20 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 40 0 0 0 3111' 20 13 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 0 0 0 3758' 28 9 10 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 38 0 0 0 3758' 28 9 10 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   41 4 0 2 2827' 15 8 13 4 0 13 6 21 20 450 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 8 2 0 2 545' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 19 1 0 0 1605' 8 5 7 3 0 7 4 16 17 290 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 12 1 0 0 587' 3 2 3 1 0 6 2 5 3 160 76% 0
2013/2014   37 7 1 0 1354' 6 9 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 37 7 1 0 1354' 6 9 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 5 0 0 1690' 0 11 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 27 5 0 0 1690' 0 11 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 1 0 0 2087' 0 7 22 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 32 1 0 0 2087' 0 7 22 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   4 1 0 0 242' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 4 1 0 0 242' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carel Eiting
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 4 3861' 25 0 21 1 0 18 5 0 5 804 17% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 18 1 0 3 2675' 18 0 14 1 0 17 5 0 4 639 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 6 0 0 1 1010' 6 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 1 165 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 3 0 4 2788' 20 0 15 2 0 25 8 0 7 799 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 6 2 0 0 760' 6 0 4 2 0 10 4 0 3 409 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 11 1 0 3 1586' 11 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 4 327 72% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 2 306' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 36 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 3 1267' 8 0 8 2 0 6 1 0 7 516 68% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 35 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 7 0 0 3 1108' 7 0 7 2 0 6 1 0 6 481 68% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Volendam 34 3 0 10 3306' 34 2 1 4 0 17 8 21 19 841 71% 3
2021/2022   44 0 0 2 2504' 15 8 9 4 0 5 0 11 4 580 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 40 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 0 0 0 406' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 16 0 0 1 319' 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 4 2 117 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 18 0 0 1 1394' 10 5 2 3 0 4 0 6 2 423 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 145' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 3 0 3 2473' 17 7 7 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 25 3 0 3 2414' 17 7 6 0 0 9 6 18 7 806 81% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 1 6 2112' 19 3 3 5 0 9 1 4 4 411 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 57 74% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 0 541' 4 0 3 1 0 7 0 1 2 281 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 73 85% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 12 1 1 5 1301' 12 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 3 1687' 11 4 5 0 0 6 0 3 1 299 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 10 0 0 1 654' 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 2 1 208 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 3 0 0 1 316' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 9 0 0 1 597' 3 2 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 91 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   45 4 0 0 2358' 19 6 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 4 0 0 1939' 18 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 22 0 0 0 389' 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 83 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 31 3 0 0 2841' 28 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2