Kevin Danso vs Jayden Bogle - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
190 cm
27 years (1998-09-19)
Austria Austria
Player profile
2
Midfield
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Kevin Danso
Change league: All leagues UEFA Supercup Champions League FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Friendlies European Championship Friendlies U-21 EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jayden Bogle
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Premier League FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kevin Danso
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 0 0 1 2980' 29 0 6 10 0 12 3 0 21 1498 78% 2
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Tottenham 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 14 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 308 88% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 41 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 16 0 0 0 1624' 16 0 3 8 0 7 2 0 11 834 86% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Tottenham 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 106 90% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Austria 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 44 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Tottenham 3 0 0 1 380' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 151 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 0 2628' 28 0 1 4 0 20 6 0 29 1641 86% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 9 0 0 0 888' 9 0 1 0 0 7 3 0 13 548 86% 0
Europa Conference League Lens 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 24 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 69 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 10 2 0 11 767 86% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Austria 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 81 85% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 40 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 82 88% 0
2023/2024   38 1 0 0 3496' 38 0 1 9 0 30 7 0 66 2057 84% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 7 2 0 12 220 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 60 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 30 1 0 0 2746' 30 0 1 6 0 21 5 0 48 1710 83% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lens 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 67 94% 1
2022/2023   43 1 0 2 3887' 41 0 3 9 1 19 4 33 46 2029 89% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Austria 5 0 0 0 402' 3 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 37 1 0 2 3395' 37 0 1 7 1 19 4 33 46 2029 89% 2
2021/2022   38 2 0 2 3296' 33 3 1 9 2 11 4 41 37 1873 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 79 89% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 35 2 0 2 3128' 32 2 1 9 2 11 4 41 36 1794 86% 1
2020/2021   33 2 0 1 3056' 32 2 1 6 1 18 3 25 44 1299 80% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Fortuna Duesseldorf 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Duesseldorf 32 2 0 1 2966' 31 2 1 6 1 18 3 25 44 1299 80% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 1 1 1 1025' 7 3 3 2 1 1 0 8 3 111 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 23 0 0 1 519' 3 1 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 97 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 2 0 0 0 326' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 14 50% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Southampton 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 1 0 1 1817' 15 1 5 3 0 10 5 16 15 438 75% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 33 1 0 1 1577' 13 1 5 3 0 10 5 16 15 438 75% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Augsburg 4 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 2 0 0 1677' 13 5 3 2 0 9 4 17 16 359 73% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Augsburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 24 2 0 0 1677' 13 5 3 2 0 9 4 17 16 359 73% 0
2016/2017   19 0 0 0 1000' 10 1 1 1 0 3 0 11 7 223 72% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 5 0 0 0 297' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 14 0 0 0 703' 7 1 0 0 0 3 0 11 7 223 72% 0
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jayden Bogle
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 2 0 4 4509' 36 0 15 8 0 23 6 0 32 1004 73% 10
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Leeds 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 19 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Leeds 33 1 0 4 4026' 33 0 13 6 0 17 4 0 29 861 77% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leeds 2 0 0 0 316' 2 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 2 75 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Leeds 1 167' 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 49 0% 0
2024/2025   44 6 0 4 4915' 44 0 12 12 0 47 14 0 58 1828 78% 7
Championship Championship Championship Leeds 44 6 0 4 4915' 44 0 12 11 0 47 14 0 58 1810 78% 6
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Leeds 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 83% 1
2023/2024   34 3 0 1 3795' 34 0 10 9 0 33 11 0 22 835 71% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sheffield United 32 3 0 1 3521' 32 0 9 9 0 32 11 0 22 756 70% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Sheffield United 1 184' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 41 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sheffield United 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 38 76% 0
2022/2023   29 3 0 1 2544' 18 6 6 9 0 9 3 19 15 467 68% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sheffield United 4 1 0 0 344' 2 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 25 2 0 1 2200' 16 6 4 7 0 9 3 19 15 467 68% 4
2021/2022   27 3 0 1 1986' 19 2 2 5 0 14 8 26 13 622 79% 3
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 24 3 0 1 1686' 16 2 2 5 0 14 8 26 13 622 79% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield United 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 3 0 0 2286' 17 6 4 2 0 15 8 10 11 325 76% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield United 1 0 0 0 206' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sheffield United 23 2 0 0 1559' 12 3 4 2 0 11 6 5 7 228 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sheffield United 4 1 0 0 521' 4 2 0 0 0 4 2 5 4 97 73% 1
2019/2020   43 1 0 6 4007' 35 7 5 8 0 18 4 38 49 1046 81% 3
Championship Championship Championship Derby 39 1 0 5 3752' 33 7 4 7 0 16 4 36 48 992 82% 3
Championship Championship Championship Luton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Derby 4 0 0 1 255' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 54 76% 0
2018/2019   52 2 0 8 4736' 49 3 1 8 1 29 10 60 44 1680 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Derby 45 2 0 8 3865' 42 1 1 7 0 29 10 57 40 1545 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Derby 3 0 0 0 387' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Derby 4 0 0 0 484' 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 4 135 78% 0
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Derby 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Derby County Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2