Jefferson Lerma vs Daniel Munoz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
179 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-10-25)
Colombia Colombia
Player profile
2
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Images
Statistics of current season Jefferson Lerma
Change league: All leagues Premier League Community Shield Carabao Cup Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America World cup Liga Postobon
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Munoz
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Premier League Europa Conference League Community Shield Friendlies World Cup Qualification S. Amer Copa America Copa Sudamericana Liga Postobon
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jefferson Lerma
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   41 2 0 5 4418' 41 0 10 7 0 48 10 0 51 1980 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 20 0 0 3 1953' 20 0 3 6 0 19 7 0 23 829 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Burnley 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 1 0 0 2 120' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 8 50 78% 0
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 6 0 0 0 756' 6 0 3 0 0 10 1 0 7 411 83% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 12 0 0 0 1323' 12 0 3 0 0 15 2 0 11 565 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 2 2 0 0 266' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 85 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 36 97% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 1 3327' 31 0 9 10 0 33 10 0 48 1363 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 26 0 0 1 2787' 26 0 8 9 0 26 8 0 39 1042 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 6 1 0 6 208 80% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 113 85% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 1 3266' 30 0 7 9 0 37 10 0 26 1297 83% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 36 89% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 58 90% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 27 1 0 1 2840' 27 0 5 8 0 34 9 0 25 1203 82% 4
2022/2023   37 5 0 0 3616' 37 4 0 7 0 32 13 31 33 1448 82% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 37 5 0 0 3616' 37 4 0 7 0 32 13 31 33 1448 82% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 3 3484' 33 6 1 9 2 22 7 31 24 1341 80% 2
Championship Championship Championship Bournemouth 34 1 0 3 3484' 33 6 1 9 2 22 7 31 24 1341 80% 2
2020/2021   62 4 0 2 6166' 52 15 7 18 1 27 11 44 53 1690 79% 2
Championship Championship Championship Bournemouth 45 3 0 2 4580' 42 10 2 12 1 23 10 42 52 1537 78% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 3 0 0 0 236' 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 49 84% 0
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 12 1 0 0 1258' 9 5 2 4 0 4 1 1 1 104 86% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 92' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 1 0 2 3353' 31 6 2 13 1 30 3 42 37 1138 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 34 1 0 2 3353' 31 6 2 13 1 30 3 42 37 1138 79% 1
2018/2019   34 2 0 0 3279' 31 6 1 12 0 31 8 43 51 1294 83% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bournemouth 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 32 2 0 0 3099' 29 6 1 12 0 31 8 43 51 1294 83% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 0 0 1 2715' 26 5 1 17 0 23 1 56 51 893 82% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 26 0 0 1 2546' 25 4 1 16 0 23 1 56 51 893 82% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 2 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   32 2 0 0 2626' 18 5 12 11 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 32 2 0 0 2626' 18 5 12 11 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 1 0 2 3259' 31 5 2 11 0 35 3 47 28 1066 76% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 35 1 0 2 3259' 31 5 2 11 0 35 3 47 28 1066 76% 3
Statistics Daniel Munoz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   59 5 0 3 6087' 59 0 10 9 0 46 19 0 29 1971 82% 19
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 2 284' 2 0 1 2 2 0 3 55 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 30 4 0 2 3080' 30 0 6 7 0 24 11 0 18 782 80% 7
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 12 1 0 1 1343' 12 0 3 0 0 13 4 0 3 461 79% 6
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 76 88% 3
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 5 543 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 88% 1
2024/2025   46 6 0 8 4748' 46 0 8 13 0 45 20 0 26 1445 76% 17
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 37 4 0 6 3592' 37 0 4 10 0 37 18 0 19 1126 75% 15
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 6 2 0 1 807' 6 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 6 185 79% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 1 349' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 134 80% 0
2023/2024   43 7 0 6 4085' 43 0 2 14 0 31 12 0 43 1889 65% 10
Europa Conference League Genk 7 2 0 0 660' 7 0 0 4 0 5 4 0 8 317 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 149 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 16 0 0 5 1530' 16 0 1 4 0 7 0 0 8 552 80% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 16 5 0 1 1505' 16 0 1 5 0 18 8 0 22 871 61% 2
2022/2023   36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
2021/2022   37 3 0 4 3708' 30 9 4 9 1 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 3 0 0 0 357' 3 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 32 3 0 4 3171' 25 8 4 6 0 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
2020/2021   58 1 0 5 4654' 45 3 6 6 1 4 0 19 18 571 85% 5
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 14 0 0 0 634' 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 5 60 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 40 0 0 5 3660' 37 2 3 4 0 4 0 13 13 511 86% 4

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2