Jeremie Boga vs Conceição - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Midfield
173 cm
68 kg
29 years (1997-01-03)
France France
Player profile
7
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Jeremie Boga
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Ligue 1 Europa League Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies EURO U-21 Africa Cup of Nations Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Conceição
Change league: All leagues Champions League Coppa Italia Friendlies FIFA Club World Cup EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jeremie Boga
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 6 0 3 2424' 17 0 12 2 0 40 15 0 18 473 84% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 7 2 0 2 1065' 7 0 6 0 0 15 5 0 12 198 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 3 0 0 0 430' 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 68 91% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 0 0 0 17 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 88% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 2 0 0 0 241' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Juventus 5 4 0 1 688' 5 0 3 1 0 20 10 0 5 159 82% 1
2024/2025   13 3 0 2 1895' 13 0 10 0 0 35 19 0 19 431 86% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 12 1 0 2 1736' 12 0 9 0 0 30 16 0 17 371 85% 5
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 1 2 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 5 3 0 2 60 92% 0
2023/2024   25 6 0 6 3543' 25 0 17 1 0 38 18 0 25 694 83% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 37 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 24 6 0 6 3453' 24 0 17 1 0 38 18 0 24 657 83% 9
2022/2023   37 2 0 5 2442' 8 7 19 0 0 6 2 3 11 308 86% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 0 0 0 355' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 31 2 0 5 1777' 5 4 16 0 0 6 2 3 11 308 86% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 2 0 0 0 310' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 2 0 3 3425' 17 12 17 0 0 29 13 3 28 682 83% 6
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 15 0 0 0 1457' 7 5 8 0 0 12 5 1 16 334 82% 3
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 16 0 0 2 1420' 8 6 4 0 0 11 5 1 8 238 84% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atalanta 6 1 0 1 458' 1 1 5 0 0 4 2 1 4 81 84% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 29 86% 0
2020/2021   34 4 0 1 3222' 21 13 7 0 0 20 13 9 35 635 89% 8
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 33 4 0 1 3086' 20 12 7 0 0 20 13 9 35 635 89% 8
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   4 1 0 0 368' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Ivory Coast 4 1 0 0 368' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   37 11 0 2 4232' 29 16 6 0 0 57 21 15 55 802 87% 10
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 36 11 0 2 4058' 28 15 6 0 0 57 21 15 55 802 87% 10
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 3 0 1 2637' 14 7 13 0 0 28 8 7 29 412 88% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 2 135' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 8 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 27 3 0 1 2502' 14 7 11 0 0 27 8 7 29 404 88% 6
2017/2018   42 2 0 3 4088' 26 13 10 0 0 26 8 5 33 393 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 37 2 0 3 3451' 24 10 7 0 0 26 8 4 33 389 80% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 1 0 0 0 167' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 1 0 0 0 108' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Birmingham 3 0 0 0 362' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   32 2 0 1 2381' 14 5 12 0 0 26 11 2 31 432 84% 4
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Chelsea 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Granada 31 2 0 1 2351' 14 5 12 0 0 26 11 2 31 432 84% 4
2015/2016   34 3 0 1 2244' 6 2 23 0 0 22 10 5 17 311 85% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 30 2 0 1 2074' 6 2 21 0 0 22 10 5 17 311 85% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 2 1 0 0 170' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Conceição
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 7 0 4 6105' 40 0 35 6 0 96 36 0 60 1175 82% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 5 1 0 0 818' 5 0 5 1 0 17 6 0 11 171 87% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 29 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Portugal 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 35 97% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Juventus 3 2 0 0 403' 3 0 2 1 0 5 4 0 8 74 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Juventus 3 1 0 0 461' 3 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 2 80 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Juventus 27 3 0 4 4117' 27 0 23 3 0 67 22 0 37 786 88% 3
2024/2025   23 6 0 4 3199' 23 0 14 7 1 68 21 0 57 818 84% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 1 1 0 0 172' 1 0 1 0 0 9 3 0 2 44 80% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 3 1 0 0 518' 3 0 3 0 0 6 2 0 7 110 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 6 1 0 1 771' 6 0 3 2 0 13 3 0 12 190 86% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 13 3 0 3 1738' 13 0 7 5 1 40 13 0 36 474 83% 4
2023/2024   32 11 1 8 4700' 32 0 21 14 1 93 28 0 55 813 78% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 2 1 0 1 397' 2 0 2 2 0 7 3 0 5 67 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 4 1 0 1 594' 4 0 2 1 0 10 2 0 5 53 79% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 21 5 0 4 3035' 21 0 14 11 1 76 23 0 45 693 77% 7
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 3 3 1 2 409' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 2 1 0 0 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2