Joaozinho vs Collard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
31
Defence
185 cm
69 kg
36 years (1989-07-02)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
4
Defence
Australia Australia
Statistics of current season Joaozinho
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Collard
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga World Cup Qualification Africa COSAFA Cup 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Joaozinho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   23 0 0 0 2234' 23 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Torreense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 23 0 0 0 2234' 23 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
2022/2023   30 1 0 4 3051' 30 5 0 7 1 5 2 16 11 785 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 30 1 0 4 3051' 30 5 0 7 1 5 2 16 11 785 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 3 3050' 33 0 1 7 0 6 2 24 18 1150 76% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 33 1 0 3 2960' 32 0 1 7 0 6 2 24 18 1150 76% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 0 0 0 3210' 34 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Estoril 33 0 0 0 3030' 32 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   24 0 0 1 1759' 16 4 1 3 0 0 0 6 0 54 78% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Estoril 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League APOEL Nicosia 2 0 0 0 262' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 24 71% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 9 0 0 0 595' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 5 0 0 1 182' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 30 83% 0
2018/2019   34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 5 0 12 2 37 35 657 70% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 5 0 12 2 37 35 657 70% 3
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 33 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 0 0 1 3073' 28 7 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Kortrijk 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 29 0 0 1 2893' 26 7 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 0 0 0 2674' 29 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao da Madeira 30 0 0 0 2674' 29 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 1 0 0 226' 2 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 1 0 0 1889' 18 3 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 14 0 0 0 1409' 13 3 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Braga 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 1 0 0 2582' 27 2 0 7 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Beira-Mar 1 0 0 0 62' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Beira-Mar 14 1 0 0 1350' 14 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   28 0 0 0 2567' 24 4 2 11 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Beira-Mar 28 0 0 0 2567' 24 4 2 11 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Collard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 5 0 1 3010' 32 0 2 1 0 25 11 0 4 935 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 2 1 0 0 265' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 19 4 0 1 1755' 19 0 1 1 0 25 11 0 4 935 0% 2
World Cup Qualification Africa Mauritius 8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
COSAFA Cup 1 Mauritius 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 5 0 2 2906' 31 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Lusitania FC Lourosa 31 5 0 2 2906' 31 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1070' 11 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 10 0 0 0 980' 10 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Uniao de Leiria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Maritimo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2