Ylber Ramadani vs Jocelyn - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
30 years (1996-04-12)
Kosovo Kosovo
Player profile
11
Midfield
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Statistics of current season Ylber Ramadani
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jocelyn
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ylber Ramadani
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 1 0 0 4121' 37 0 10 8 0 33 6 0 59 1405 81% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 14 64% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Albania 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Lecce 37 1 0 0 4121' 37 0 10 8 0 33 6 0 57 1391 81% 0
2024/2025   28 1 0 1 3669' 28 0 16 4 0 18 7 0 22 1129 84% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 21 1 0 1 2963' 21 0 15 4 0 17 6 0 11 834 83% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Albania 6 616' 6 0 1 0 0 0 10 256 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 39 95% 0
2023/2024   35 1 0 0 3696' 35 0 7 13 0 32 6 0 40 1240 72% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 44 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 34 1 0 0 3606' 34 0 7 13 0 31 6 0 37 1196 75% 0
2022/2023   44 1 0 3 4193' 41 1 5 10 0 25 7 45 33 1391 79% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Albania 4 0 0 0 294' 1 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 37 1 0 3 3569' 37 1 2 8 0 25 7 45 33 1391 79% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   42 2 0 0 3748' 32 9 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga MTK Budapest 32 2 0 0 3216' 29 8 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 10 0 0 0 532' 3 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 1 0 2 3223' 21 10 9 5 0 28 14 17 42 822 79% 1
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Albania 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 30 1 0 2 3133' 21 10 8 5 0 28 14 17 42 822 79% 1
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 2 2712' 24 5 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 29 0 0 2 2712' 24 5 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vejle Boldklub 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Albania U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 412' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Partizani 4 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Partizani 3 0 0 0 202' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jocelyn
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 2 0 0 258' 2 0 2 3 0 18 5 0 18 128 73% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Lecce 1 112' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Lecce 1 2 0 0 146' 1 0 1 3 0 18 5 0 18 127 72% 1
2024/2025   19 3 0 2 2609' 19 0 13 2 0 53 16 0 38 389 70% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 17 3 0 2 2328' 17 0 11 2 0 44 14 0 32 335 68% 6
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lecce 2 0 0 0 281' 2 0 2 0 0 9 2 0 6 54 80% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 1 311' 2 0 2 1 0 12 6 0 13 107 42% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 2 0 0 1 311' 2 0 2 1 0 12 6 0 13 107 42% 2
2022/2023   33 7 0 3 3638' 22 13 11 3 0 39 19 28 50 322 70% 18
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 33 7 0 3 3638' 22 13 11 3 0 39 19 28 50 322 70% 18
2021/2022   31 1 0 2 3449' 16 15 15 3 0 19 9 19 42 348 71% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 31 1 0 2 3449' 16 15 15 3 0 19 9 19 42 348 71% 9
2020/2021   36 1 0 4 3584' 24 8 11 4 0 6 2 6 3 57 67% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Eupen 2 0 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 34 1 0 4 3329' 22 7 11 4 0 6 2 6 3 57 67% 0
2019/2020   4 370' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Eupen 1 134' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 3 236' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 694' 1 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Eupen 9 0 0 0 694' 1 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2