Singh Sidhu vs Jonas Gemmer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
49
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
6
Midfield
183 cm
76 kg
30 years (1996-01-31)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Singh Sidhu
Change league: All leagues 1. Division 2. Division Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jonas Gemmer
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Urvalsdeild Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Singh Sidhu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 2 1 1 1569' 16 0 2 1 0 12 4 0 28 411 4% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 2 309' 2 0 2 2 1 0 5 25 68% 0
2. Division FC Helsingoer 13 1 1 1 1170' 13 0 0 1 0 10 3 0 23 386 0% 0
Club Friendlies Hvidovre 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hvidovre 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 2 1131' 8 0 6 2 0 14 2 0 20 218 15% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 8 0 0 2 1131' 8 0 6 2 0 14 2 0 20 218 15% 0
2023/2024   5 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Aarhus Fremad 5 0 2 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jonas Gemmer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 675' 7 0 1 2 0 4 2 0 5 239 18% 1
2. Division FC Helsingoer 4 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 4 185 0% 1
Urvalsdeild Urvalsdeild Urvalsdeild IA Akranes 3 0 0 0 315' 3 0 1 2 0 3 2 0 1 54 78% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2520' 17 0 15 3 0 12 3 0 15 530 56% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hvidovre 17 0 0 0 2520' 17 0 15 3 0 12 3 0 15 530 56% 1
2023/2024   25 0 0 1 2934' 25 0 11 9 0 12 4 0 25 1014 84% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Hvidovre 25 0 0 1 2934' 25 0 11 9 0 12 4 0 25 1014 84% 1
2022/2023   27 1 0 0 2593' 12 6 15 4 0 8 3 13 22 451 75% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 26 1 0 0 2432' 11 5 15 4 0 8 3 13 22 451 75% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 1 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   29 1 0 1 2562' 14 6 12 4 0 5 1 36 13 322 76% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 29 0 0 1 2562' 14 6 12 4 0 5 1 36 13 322 76% 1
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 861' 3 2 6 2 0 0 0 6 6 89 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 14 0 0 0 861' 3 2 6 2 0 0 0 6 6 89 81% 0
2016/2017   37 2 0 0 2097' 10 3 14 5 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation AC Horsens 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 35 0 0 0 1917' 8 3 14 5 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 1 0 0 447' 2 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 393' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 2 54' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 0 0 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 5 0 0 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2