Jonathan Amon vs Gustav Marcussen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
USA USA
Player profile
7
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Jonathan Amon
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics of current season Gustav Marcussen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jonathan Amon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 42 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 4 42 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lyngby 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 3 0 0 2303' 16 0 12 1 0 20 7 0 23 378 70% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 16 3 0 0 2303' 16 0 12 1 0 20 7 0 23 378 70% 4
2023/2024   10 0 0 2 1559' 10 0 9 0 0 26 9 0 27 240 79% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 10 0 0 2 1559' 10 0 9 0 0 26 9 0 27 240 79% 4
2021/2022   - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 65' 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 67% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 65' 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 9 67% 0
2019/2020   4 144' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 11 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 4 144' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 11 82% 0
2018/2019   29 6 0 2 2834' 15 11 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Nordsjælland 1 1 0 0 58' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 4 0 2 2776' 15 11 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 2 0 2 1165' 6 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 10 2 0 2 1165' 6 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gustav Marcussen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 4 1 2 3209' 24 0 14 1 0 36 12 0 30 506 81% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 24 4 1 2 3209' 24 0 14 1 0 36 12 0 30 506 81% 3
2024/2025   29 16 1 4 4103' 29 0 20 4 0 45 17 0 23 597 42% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 29 16 1 4 4103' 29 0 20 4 0 45 17 0 23 597 42% 5
2023/2024   13 3 0 1 1840' 13 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 13 3 0 1 1840' 13 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 5 0 0 625' 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fremad Amager 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 0 625' 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   7 5 0 0 243' 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 60% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 7 243' 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 5 60% 0
2020/2021   33 4 0 0 2535' 11 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 2 135' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 31 4 0 0 2400' 11 9 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 4 0 3 3172' 16 14 12 1 0 27 10 6 15 185 78% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 32 3 0 3 3172' 16 14 12 1 0 27 10 6 15 185 78% 2
2018/2019   2 2 0 0 147' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 1 0 0 1543' 13 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 20 1 0 0 1407' 12 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 3 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2